5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 01.09.2001
AS Gnosca
CRI Bellinzona
0
1
no. gara 160751
Do 02.09.2001
AS La Turrita
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 160752
AS Soazza
GC Carassesi
3
5
no. gara 160753
FC Claro 2
Leventinacalcio2
2
1
no. gara 160748
AC Giornico
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 160749
AC San Vittore
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 160750
Sa 08.09.2001
Leventinacalcio2
AC Giornico
0
0
no. gara 160758
AS Gorduno
AS Gnosca
1
2
no. gara 160756
Do 09.09.2001
CRI Bellinzona
AS La Turrita
2
3
no. gara 160755
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC San Vittore
2
3
no. gara 160757
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Soazza
3
1
no. gara 160754
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Claro 2
3
1
no. gara 160759
Ma 11.09.2001
AS La Turrita
AS Gorduno
0
0
no. gara 160763
Me 12.09.2001
AS Gnosca
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
2
no. gara 160762
AC Giornico
SS Ala Mesocco
2
0
no. gara 160760
AS Soazza
CRI Bellinzona
0
1
no. gara 160764
GC Carassesi
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
2
no. gara 160765
AC San Vittore
Leventinacalcio2
2
1
no. gara 160761
Sa 15.09.2001
SS Ala Mesocco
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 160770
Do 16.09.2001
CRI Bellinzona
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 160766
AS Gorduno
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 160767
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS La Turrita
1
3
no. gara 160768
Leventinacalcio2
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 160769
FC Claro 2
AC Giornico
2
1
no. gara 160771
Do 23.09.2001
AS La Turrita
Leventinacalcio2
1
0
no. gara 160774
AC San Vittore
FC Claro 2
1
1
no. gara 160772
AS Gnosca
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 160773
AS Soazza
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
2
no. gara 160775
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
CRI Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 160777
Sa 29.09.2001
Leventinacalcio2
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 160780
AC Giornico
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 160783
Do 30.09.2001
AS Portoghesi Ticino
GC Carassesi
0
6
no. gara 160779
SS Ala Mesocco
AS La Turrita
0
2
no. gara 160781
AS Gnosca
FC Claro 2
0
3
no. gara 160782
AS Gorduno
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
2
no. gara 160778
Ma 02.10.2001
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 160776
Sa 06.10.2001
AS Gnosca
AC Giornico
3
1
no. gara 160784
Do 07.10.2001
AS La Turrita
FC Claro 2
2
1
no. gara 160785
AS Soazza
SS Ala Mesocco
3
0
no. gara 160786
GC Carassesi
Leventinacalcio2
3
2
no. gara 160787
Sa 13.10.2001
Leventinacalcio2
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 160791
AC Giornico
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 160794
Do 14.10.2001
FC Claro 2
AS Soazza
0
3
no. gara 160793
AC San Vittore
AS Gnosca
5
1
no. gara 160795
SS Ala Mesocco
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 160792
AS Portoghesi Ticino
CRI Bellinzona
1
2
no. gara 160790
Ma 16.10.2001
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
3
no. gara 160788
CRI Bellinzona
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 160789
Sa 20.10.2001
AS Soazza
AC Giornico
3
3
no. gara 160797
Do 21.10.2001
AS La Turrita
AC San Vittore
2
2
no. gara 160796
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 160799
AS Gorduno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
no. gara 160801
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Claro 2
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
0
no. gara 160804
Leventinacalcio2
AS Gorduno
2
3
no. gara 160802
AS Gnosca
AS La Turrita
0
1
no. gara 160807
SS Ala Mesocco
CRI Bellinzona
2
2
no. gara 160803
Do 28.10.2001
AC San Vittore
AS Soazza
1
3
no. gara 160806
AC Giornico
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 160805
Ma 30.10.2001
CRI Bellinzona
Leventinacalcio2
1
0
no. gara 160800
Me 31.10.2001
GC Carassesi
FC Claro 2
3
3
no. gara 160798
Do 04.11.2001
CRI Bellinzona
FC Claro 2
2
2
no. gara 160811
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Giornico
1
2
no. gara 160810
GC Carassesi
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 160809
AS Soazza
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 160808
AS Portoghesi Ticino
Leventinacalcio2
2
2
no. gara 160813
AS Gorduno
SS Ala Mesocco
2
0
no. gara 160812
Sa 10.11.2001
AS Soazza
AS La Turrita
4
3
no. gara 160819
FC Claro 2
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 160815
AS Gnosca
GC Carassesi
0
2
no. gara 160818
Do 11.11.2001
AC San Vittore
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 160817
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
0
no. gara 160814
AC Giornico
CRI Bellinzona
4
1
no. gara 160816
Sa 17.11.2001
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Claro 2
0
3
no. gara 160824
Do 18.11.2001
CRI Bellinzona
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 160822
GC Carassesi
AS La Turrita
0
0
no. gara 160820
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Gnosca
1
0
no. gara 160821
Leventinacalcio2
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 160825
AS Gorduno
AC Giornico
0
0
no. gara 160823
Do 17.03.2002
CRI Bellinzona
AS Gnosca
3
2
no. gara 160829
GC Carassesi
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 160831
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Giornico
0
0
no. gara 160827
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 160830
AS Gorduno
AC San Vittore
3
0
no. gara 160828
Do 24.03.2002
AC San Vittore
AS Portoghesi Ticino
5
2
no. gara 160835
AS Gnosca
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 160834
AS La Turrita
CRI Bellinzona
1
0
no. gara 160833
AS Soazza
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
1
no. gara 160832
AC Giornico
Leventinacalcio2
0
2
no. gara 160836
FC Claro 2
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 160837
Gi 28.03.2002
Leventinacalcio2
FC Claro 2
0
2
no. gara 160826
Do 07.04.2002
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Giornico
2
3
no. gara 160838
Leventinacalcio2
AC San Vittore
0
3
no. gara 160839
CRI Bellinzona
AS Soazza
2
0
no. gara 160842
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gnosca
0
3
no. gara 160840
AS Gorduno
AS La Turrita
1
0
no. gara 160841
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 160843
Sa 13.04.2002
AS Gnosca
Leventinacalcio2
1
1
no. gara 160847
Do 14.04.2002
AS La Turrita
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 160846
AC San Vittore
SS Ala Mesocco
6
1
no. gara 160848
AS Soazza
AS Gorduno
0
5
no. gara 160845
Do 21.04.2002
CRI Bellinzona
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 160855
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Gnosca
4
2
no. gara 160851
FC Claro 2
AC San Vittore
3
2
no. gara 160850
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Soazza
0
3
no. gara 160853
AS Gorduno
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 160854
Ma 23.04.2002
GC Carassesi
CRI Bellinzona
2
2
no. gara 160844
AC Giornico
FC Claro 2
1
1
no. gara 160849
Sa 27.04.2002
FC Claro 2
AS Gnosca
2
4
no. gara 160860
Do 28.04.2002
AS La Turrita
SS Ala Mesocco
4
2
no. gara 160859
GC Carassesi
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 160857
AC San Vittore
AC Giornico
3
3
no. gara 160861
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 160856
Ma 30.04.2002
AS Soazza
Leventinacalcio2
2
0
no. gara 160858
Ma 07.05.2002
AC San Vittore
GC Carassesi
1
5
no. gara 160887
Me 08.05.2002
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
3
no. gara 160866
Leventinacalcio2
AS La Turrita
1
0
no. gara 160852
Sa 11.05.2002
AS Gnosca
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 160873
AS Soazza
FC Claro 2
0
2
no. gara 160871
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
Leventinacalcio2
1
1
no. gara 160869
CRI Bellinzona
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
1
no. gara 160868
Do 12.05.2002
AS La Turrita
AC Giornico
1
2
no. gara 160872
GC Carassesi
SS Ala Mesocco
3
2
no. gara 160870
Ma 14.05.2002
AS Gorduno
CRI Bellinzona
1
3
no. gara 160867
Leventinacalcio2
GC Carassesi
1
4
no. gara 160865
Gi 16.05.2002
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 160877
AC Giornico
AS Soazza
5
2
no. gara 160875
Sa 18.05.2002
FC Claro 2
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 160876
AC San Vittore
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 160874
Do 19.05.2002
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gorduno
1
3
no. gara 160879
Leventinacalcio2
CRI Bellinzona
2
2
no. gara 160878
Ma 21.05.2002
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Soazza
1
0
no. gara 160864
AC Giornico
AS Gnosca
3
4
no. gara 160862
Me 22.05.2002
FC Claro 2
AS La Turrita
1
3
no. gara 160863
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 160882
Do 26.05.2002
AS La Turrita
AS Gnosca
6
3
no. gara 160885
GC Carassesi
AC Giornico
4
2
no. gara 160883
AS Soazza
AC San Vittore
0
1
no. gara 160884
AS Gorduno
Leventinacalcio2
3
0
F
no. gara 160880
CRI Bellinzona
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 160881
Sa 01.06.2002
AC Giornico
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
4
0
no. gara 160888
Do 02.06.2002
AS Gnosca
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 160886
Leventinacalcio2
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
3
no. gara 160891
FC Claro 2
CRI Bellinzona
0
1
no. gara 160889
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 160890
Me 05.06.2002
SS Ala Mesocco
Leventinacalcio2
2
0
no. gara 160903
Sa 08.06.2002
AS Portoghesi Ticino
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 160892
Do 09.06.2002
AS La Turrita
AS Soazza
5
1
no. gara 160897
GC Carassesi
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 160896
AS Gorduno
FC Claro 2
1
1
no. gara 160893
CRI Bellinzona
AC Giornico
2
2
no. gara 160894
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC San Vittore
3
0
no. gara 160895
Ve 14.06.2002
FC Claro 2
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 160902
Sa 15.06.2002
AS La Turrita
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 160898
AC San Vittore
CRI Bellinzona
3
6
no. gara 160900
AC Giornico
AS Gorduno
1
3
no. gara 160901
AS Gnosca
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
3
no. gara 160899