Allievi A - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 09.09.2000
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
6
no. gara 175813
San Zeno A2
AS Lamone-Cadempino
9
2
no. gara 175811
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 175814
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema
2
0
no. gara 175815
FC Mendrisio
Chiasso
4
1
no. gara 175812
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
0
VN
no. gara 175816
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 175817
Chiasso
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
4
2
no. gara 175818
FC Rancate momo
San Zeno A2
5
4
no. gara 175820
Sa 23.09.2000
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
3
no. gara 175822
Insema
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 175825
Basso Ceresio
Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 175823
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
3
no. gara 175824
Sa 30.09.2000
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Basso Ceresio
3
2
no. gara 175828
Lu 02.10.2000
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Mendrisio
3
2
no. gara 175819
Sa 07.10.2000
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 175835
Insema
Chiasso
4
2
no. gara 175834
Basso Ceresio
FC Rancate momo
3
4
no. gara 175832
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
San Zeno A2
1
5
no. gara 175831
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
1
no. gara 175833
Sa 14.10.2000
Chiasso
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 175836
Me 18.10.2000
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Insema
1
3
no. gara 175826
Gi 19.10.2000
Chiasso
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
2
no. gara 175827
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
0
VN
no. gara 175844
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso
1
3
no. gara 175845
Insema
FC Rancate momo
2
0
no. gara 175843
Basso Ceresio
FC Mendrisio
2
2
no. gara 175841
Lu 23.10.2000
MG Denti della Vecchia
San Zeno A2
1
3
no. gara 175842
Gi 26.10.2000
FC Mendrisio
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
12
1
no. gara 175840
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Rancate momo
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 175847
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Basso Ceresio
2
4
no. gara 175850
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 175846
San Zeno A2
Insema
3
5
no. gara 175848
FC Mendrisio
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
4
no. gara 175849
Lu 30.10.2000
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Insema
2
4
no. gara 175837
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Stella Capriasca
San Zeno A2
0
0
VN
no. gara 175853
Insema
FC Mendrisio
3
0
no. gara 175852
MG Denti della Vecchia
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
5
1
no. gara 175851
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Mendrisio
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 175858
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Insema
1
6
no. gara 175859
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
4
no. gara 175860
San Zeno A2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 175857
FC Rancate momo
Chiasso
1
1
no. gara 175856
Sa 18.11.2000
FC Stella Capriasca
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
0
0
VN
no. gara 175862
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Mendrisio
7
3
no. gara 175863
Lu 20.11.2000
Insema
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 175861
Me 22.11.2000
FC Rancate momo
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
1
no. gara 175838
Sa 25.11.2000
Chiasso
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
0
VN
no. gara 175855
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Rancate momo
1
1
no. gara 175854
Lu 27.11.2000
FC Mendrisio
FC Rancate momo
3
1
no. gara 175821
Me 29.11.2000
San Zeno A2
FC Mendrisio
4
2
no. gara 175830
Gi 30.11.2000
FC Rancate momo
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
7
1
no. gara 175829
Sa 02.12.2000
Chiasso
San Zeno A2
2
3
no. gara 175864
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rancate momo
1
7
no. gara 175865
Gi 07.12.2000
San Zeno A2
Basso Ceresio
0
0
VN
no. gara 175839