5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Do 03.09.2000
AS La Turrita
AS Esperia Locarno
1
7
no. gara 145354
FK Drina Iragna
AC Castione
2
1
no. gara 145351
FC Faido
AC San Vittore
2
2
no. gara 145353
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Makedonija
1
0
no. gara 145350
AS Gorduno
AS Onsernone
3
3
no. gara 145352
AS Rodi
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
0
VN
no. gara 145349
Sa 09.09.2000
AS Onsernone
FC Faido
5
2
no. gara 145357
Do 10.09.2000
AS Rodi
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
0
VN
no. gara 145360
FC Makedonija
FK Drina Iragna
2
6
no. gara 145359
AC San Vittore
AS La Turrita
1
0
no. gara 145356
AC Castione
AS Gorduno
2
0
no. gara 145358
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Esperia Locarno
1
0
no. gara 145355
Do 17.09.2000
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
1
no. gara 145361
AS La Turrita
AS Onsernone
0
2
no. gara 145365
FK Drina Iragna
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145362
AS Gorduno
FC Makedonija
8
4
no. gara 145363
FC Faido
AC Castione
3
2
no. gara 145364
AS Esperia Locarno
AC San Vittore
0
1
no. gara 145366
Sa 23.09.2000
AS Onsernone
AS Esperia Locarno
3
2
no. gara 145368
Do 24.09.2000
FC Makedonija
FC Faido
1
4
no. gara 145370
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC San Vittore
4
0
no. gara 145367
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FK Drina Iragna
0
10
no. gara 145372
AC Castione
AS La Turrita
4
0
no. gara 145369
AS Rodi
AS Gorduno
0
0
VN
no. gara 145371
Do 01.10.2000
AS La Turrita
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 145376
AC San Vittore
AS Onsernone
1
1
no. gara 145378
FK Drina Iragna
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
1
no. gara 145373
FC Faido
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145375
Ve 06.10.2000
AS Esperia Locarno
AC Castione
0
1
no. gara 145377
Do 08.10.2000
FC Makedonija
AS Esperia Locarno
4
1
no. gara 145381
AS Rodi
AS La Turrita
0
0
VN
no. gara 145382
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 145379
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Faido
1
1
no. gara 145383
FK Drina Iragna
AS Gorduno
2
4
no. gara 145384
AC Castione
AC San Vittore
3
2
no. gara 145380
Me 18.10.2000
AS Gorduno
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 145374
Sa 21.10.2000
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Castione
2
0
no. gara 145391
Do 22.10.2000
FC Makedonija
AS Onsernone
1
4
no. gara 145392
AS Rodi
AC San Vittore
0
0
VN
no. gara 145393
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Esperia Locarno
0
0
no. gara 145394
FK Drina Iragna
AS La Turrita
1
0
no. gara 145395
AS Gorduno
FC Faido
3
1
no. gara 145396
Do 29.10.2000
AS La Turrita
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 145398
AC San Vittore
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
3
no. gara 145400
AS Esperia Locarno
FK Drina Iragna
1
3
no. gara 145399
AC Castione
FC Makedonija
2
0
no. gara 145402
AS Onsernone
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145401
FC Faido
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
2
no. gara 145397
Do 05.11.2000
AS Rodi
AC Castione
0
0
VN
no. gara 145404
FC Faido
AS La Turrita
0
4
no. gara 145408
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Onsernone
3
2
no. gara 145405
AS Gorduno
AS Esperia Locarno
3
1
no. gara 145407
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 145403
FK Drina Iragna
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 145406
Do 12.11.2000
AS La Turrita
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 145409
FC Makedonija
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145414
AC Castione
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
5
1
no. gara 145413
AC San Vittore
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 145411
AS Onsernone
FK Drina Iragna
1
1
no. gara 145412
Do 19.11.2000
AS La Turrita
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
2
no. gara 145387
FC Faido
FK Drina Iragna
0
2
no. gara 145386
AC San Vittore
FC Makedonija
1
3
no. gara 145389
AS Onsernone
AC Castione
4
0
no. gara 145390
AS Gorduno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 145385
Do 04.03.2001
AS Rodi
AS Esperia Locarno
0
0
VN
no. gara 145388
Sa 10.03.2001
AS Esperia Locarno
FC Faido
2
0
no. gara 145410
Sa 17.03.2001
AS Esperia Locarno
AS La Turrita
3
1
no. gara 145420
Do 18.03.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145415
FC Makedonija
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 145416
AC Castione
FK Drina Iragna
1
4
no. gara 145417
AS Onsernone
AS Gorduno
1
0
no. gara 145418
AC San Vittore
FC Faido
3
1
no. gara 145419
Sa 24.03.2001
AS Esperia Locarno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
1
no. gara 145421
Do 25.03.2001
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145426
AS La Turrita
AC San Vittore
1
1
no. gara 145422
FC Faido
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 145423
AS Gorduno
AC Castione
3
4
no. gara 145424
FK Drina Iragna
FC Makedonija
8
2
no. gara 145425
Do 01.04.2001
AS Rodi
FK Drina Iragna
0
0
VN
no. gara 145428
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 145429
AC Castione
FC Faido
4
0
no. gara 145430
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 145427
AS Onsernone
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 145431
AC San Vittore
AS Esperia Locarno
3
1
no. gara 145432
Sa 07.04.2001
AS Esperia Locarno
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 145434
Do 08.04.2001
AS Gorduno
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145437
FC Faido
FC Makedonija
0
4
no. gara 145436
FK Drina Iragna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
2
no. gara 145438
AC San Vittore
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
2
no. gara 145433
Me 18.04.2001
AS La Turrita
AC Castione
1
3
no. gara 145435
Sa 21.04.2001
AS Onsernone
AC San Vittore
3
3
no. gara 145444
Do 22.04.2001
AS Rodi
FC Faido
0
0
VN
no. gara 145441
FC Makedonija
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 145442
AC Castione
AS Esperia Locarno
5
1
no. gara 145443
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FK Drina Iragna
1
0
no. gara 145439
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 145440
Sa 28.04.2001
AS Onsernone
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
1
no. gara 145445
Do 29.04.2001
AS La Turrita
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145448
AS Esperia Locarno
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 145447
AS Gorduno
FK Drina Iragna
3
1
no. gara 145450
AC San Vittore
AC Castione
0
2
no. gara 145446
FC Faido
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
4
no. gara 145449
Do 06.05.2001
AS Esperia Locarno
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145454
FC Makedonija
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 145455
AC Castione
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 145456
FK Drina Iragna
FC Faido
5
1
no. gara 145452
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Gorduno
2
0
no. gara 145451
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 145453
Sa 12.05.2001
AS Onsernone
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 145458
Do 13.05.2001
AC San Vittore
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145459
AS La Turrita
FK Drina Iragna
1
8
no. gara 145461
FC Faido
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 145462
AS Esperia Locarno
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
2
no. gara 145460
AC Castione
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
5
no. gara 145457
Sa 19.05.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Faido
6
1
no. gara 145463
Do 20.05.2001
AS Rodi
AS Onsernone
0
0
VN
no. gara 145467
FC Makedonija
AC Castione
5
2
no. gara 145468
FK Drina Iragna
AS Esperia Locarno
4
0
no. gara 145465
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC San Vittore
3
0
no. gara 145466
AS Gorduno
AS La Turrita
0
1
no. gara 145464
Sa 26.05.2001
AS Onsernone
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
2
no. gara 145471
AS Esperia Locarno
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 145473
Do 27.05.2001
AC Castione
AS Rodi
0
0
VN
no. gara 145470
AS La Turrita
FC Faido
0
0
no. gara 145474
FC Makedonija
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
2
no. gara 145469
AC San Vittore
FK Drina Iragna
0
6
no. gara 145472
Me 30.05.2001
FC Faido
AS Esperia Locarno
1
1
no. gara 145476
AS Gorduno
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 145477
Sa 02.06.2001
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Castione
5
1
no. gara 145479
Sa 09.06.2001
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS La Turrita
3
0
no. gara 145475
Do 10.06.2001
AS Rodi
FC Makedonija
0
0
VN
no. gara 145480
FK Drina Iragna
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 145478