3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 02.09.2000
SAR Rivera
FC Vernate
2
2
no. gara 142814
AC Arbedo-Castione
Gordola Calcio
2
2
no. gara 142815
Do 03.09.2000
US Semine
AS Origlio
0
1
no. gara 142812
FC Melide
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 142813
AS Coldrerio
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 142817
FC Someo
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 142816
Sa 09.09.2000
US Monte Carasso
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 142822
Gordola Calcio
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 142820
AS Origlio
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 142818
Do 10.09.2000
US Semine
FC Melide
2
1
no. gara 142823
FC Vernate
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 142821
FC Rancate 1
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 142819
Sa 16.09.2000
SAR Rivera
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 142825
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Monte Carasso
2
0
no. gara 142826
FC Camorino
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 142829
Do 17.09.2000
FC Someo
FC Vernate
3
1
no. gara 142827
FC Melide
AS Origlio
0
1
no. gara 142824
AS Coldrerio
Gordola Calcio
6
0
no. gara 142828
Sa 23.09.2000
AS Origlio
FC Rancate 1
0
2
no. gara 142830
Gordola Calcio
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 142831
Do 24.09.2000
US Semine
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 142834
FC Vernate
AS Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 142832
FC Melide
SAR Rivera
4
1
no. gara 142835
US Monte Carasso
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 142833
Me 04.10.2000
FC Someo
US Semine
1
3
no. gara 142838
Sa 07.10.2000
US Monte Carasso
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 142844
Do 08.10.2000
US Semine
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 142845
FC Vernate
FC Rancate 1
4
5
no. gara 142843
FC Melide
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 142846
AS Origlio
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 142842
SAR Rivera
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
1
no. gara 142847
Me 18.10.2000
AS Coldrerio
US Monte Carasso
0
1
no. gara 142839
SAR Rivera
AS Origlio
0
1
no. gara 142836
Do 22.10.2000
US Semine
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 142856
US Monte Carasso
Gordola Calcio
3
1
no. gara 142855
AS Origlio
FC Vernate
2
2
no. gara 142854
FC Melide
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 142857
SAR Rivera
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 142858
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 142859
Me 25.10.2000
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Melide
2
0
no. gara 142837
FC Rancate 1
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 142841
Gi 26.10.2000
FC Camorino
FC Vernate
1
0
no. gara 142840
Do 29.10.2000
FC Someo
AS Origlio
1
1
no. gara 142860
FC Camorino
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 142862
Gordola Calcio
US Semine
1
3
no. gara 142864
AS Coldrerio
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 142861
FC Rancate 1
FC Melide
2
3
no. gara 142863
FC Vernate
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 142865
Sa 04.11.2000
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 142870
Do 05.11.2000
US Semine
FC Vernate
1
0
no. gara 142867
FC Melide
Gordola Calcio
4
1
no. gara 142868
FC Someo
AS Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 142871
AS Origlio
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 142866
SAR Rivera
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 142869
Do 12.11.2000
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
0
0
no. gara 142877
FC Camorino
FC Someo
3
0
no. gara 142873
FC Vernate
FC Melide
1
4
no. gara 142876
Gordola Calcio
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 142875
FC Rancate 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
1
no. gara 142874
AS Coldrerio
AS Origlio
2
1
no. gara 142872
Sa 18.11.2000
FC Rancate 1
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 142852
Do 19.11.2000
Gordola Calcio
FC Vernate
0
1
no. gara 142853
FC Camorino
US Semine
4
2
no. gara 142851
AS Coldrerio
FC Melide
3
0
no. gara 142850
FC Someo
SAR Rivera
1
1
no. gara 142849
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Origlio
4
1
no. gara 142848
Do 18.03.2001
AS Origlio
US Semine
3
0
no. gara 142878
FC Vernate
SAR Rivera
0
1
no. gara 142880
Gordola Calcio
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
1
no. gara 142881
FC Camorino
AS Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 142883
US Monte Carasso
FC Melide
3
2
no. gara 142879
Sa 24.03.2001
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Vernate
4
1
no. gara 142887
Do 25.03.2001
AS Coldrerio
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 142885
FC Camorino
AS Origlio
3
2
no. gara 142884
SAR Rivera
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 142888
FC Melide
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 142889
Do 01.04.2001
US Semine
SAR Rivera
2
3
no. gara 142891
FC Vernate
FC Someo
3
3
no. gara 142893
US Monte Carasso
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
1
no. gara 142892
Gordola Calcio
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 142894
FC Rancate 1
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 142895
Me 04.04.2001
FC Someo
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 142886
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Rancate 1
AS Origlio
6
0
no. gara 142896
Do 08.04.2001
FC Camorino
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 142897
AS Coldrerio
FC Vernate
2
0
no. gara 142898
FC Someo
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 142899
SAR Rivera
FC Melide
1
1
no. gara 142901
Me 11.04.2001
AS Origlio
FC Melide
0
3
no. gara 142890
Gi 12.04.2001
FC Rancate 1
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 142882
Sa 21.04.2001
Gordola Calcio
FC Rancate 1
0
5
no. gara 142907
Do 22.04.2001
US Semine
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 142904
US Monte Carasso
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 142905
FC Vernate
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 142906
FC Melide
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 142903
AS Origlio
SAR Rivera
0
0
no. gara 142902
Sa 28.04.2001
Gordola Calcio
AS Origlio
0
1
no. gara 142908
FC Camorino
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 142910
FC Someo
FC Melide
0
1
no. gara 142912
FC Rancate 1
FC Vernate
5
0
no. gara 142909
Do 29.04.2001
AS Coldrerio
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 142911
AC Arbedo-Castione
SAR Rivera
2
3
no. gara 142913
Me 02.05.2001
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Semine
1
3
no. gara 142900
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Vernate
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 142919
US Monte Carasso
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 142918
SAR Rivera
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 142915
Do 06.05.2001
US Semine
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 142917
FC Melide
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 142916
AS Origlio
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 142914
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Someo
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 142925
Gordola Calcio
US Monte Carasso
5
3
no. gara 142921
FC Rancate 1
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 142922
FC Camorino
FC Melide
1
2
no. gara 142923
Do 13.05.2001
FC Vernate
AS Origlio
1
3
no. gara 142920
AS Coldrerio
SAR Rivera
1
0
no. gara 142924
Sa 19.05.2001
AS Origlio
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 142926
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 142927
Do 20.05.2001
US Semine
Gordola Calcio
1
0
no. gara 142930
SAR Rivera
FC Camorino
0
4
no. gara 142928
US Monte Carasso
FC Vernate
7
1
no. gara 142931
FC Melide
FC Rancate 1
1
1
no. gara 142929
Do 27.05.2001
FC Rancate 1
SAR Rivera
3
2
no. gara 142935
Gordola Calcio
FC Melide
3
4
no. gara 142934
FC Vernate
US Semine
1
7
no. gara 142933
US Monte Carasso
AS Origlio
2
1
no. gara 142932
FC Camorino
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
4
no. gara 142936
AS Coldrerio
FC Someo
0
1
no. gara 142937
Gi 31.05.2001
FC Melide
FC Vernate
3
0
no. gara 142942
Do 10.06.2001
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
3
1
no. gara 142943
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Rancate 1
2
4
no. gara 142940
SAR Rivera
Gordola Calcio
2
3
no. gara 142941
Ma 12.06.2001
AS Origlio
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 142938
Do 17.06.2001
FC Someo
FC Camorino
6
1
no. gara 142939