Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.AS Breganzona7700(0)61:5+5621 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 27700(3)55:8+4721 
3.FC Rancate6402(4)22:14+812 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio7403(0)32:18+1412 
5.ABC6303(2)18:24-69 
6.FC Stella Capriasca7304(11)30:25+59 
7.Basso Ceresio 15104(1)11:24-133 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 25104(1)6:43-373 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 37106(4)13:36-233 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia5005(1)6:57-510 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Losone Sportiva7421(1)36:16+2013 
2.Leventina Calcio6411(0)27:17+1012 
3.FC Locarno 15320(1)15:4+1110 
4.Solduno C27322(1)22:14+810 
5.Sassariente C25212(1)9:16-76 
6.Grandinani7133(0)23:18+55 
7.US Giubiasco7124(2)13:34-214 
8.Team Matro 16015(0)8:34-260 
9.FC AsconaR 8080(0)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.RED DEVILS5500(2)20:4+1615 
2.US Monte Carasso6411(3)20:15+513 
3.GOAL C6402(3)27:16+1112 
4.RAAV5311(0)13:7+610 
5.Team2Ponti 16303(0)11:10+19 
6.Sassariente C35203(5)14:11+36 
7.AC Sementina6204(0)12:18-66 
8.Team Camoghè6114(1)10:25-154 
9.ACF Ticino U157016(1)16:37-211 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.RED DEVILS8710(1)37:5+3222 
2.Solduno C28710(2)52:12+4022 
3.Losone Sportiva8602(1)39:12+2718 
4.GOAL C8404(1)41:38+312 
5.US Monte Carasso8404(2)20:23-312 
6.Team Camoghè8215(3)20:33-137 
7.Sassariente C28215(12)17:35-187 
8.AC Sementina8206(2)14:27-136 
9.FC Locarno 28008(0)5:60-550 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Leventina Calcio9801(1)64:20+4424 
2.FC Stella Capriasca9612(1)31:15+1619 
3.Grandinani9603(1)31:18+1318 
4.US Giubiasco9531(5)45:23+2218 
5.FC Locarno 19513(0)35:23+1216 
6.RAAV9333(4)25:19+612 
7.Sassariente C39405(4)19:25-612 
8.Team Matro 19225(14)20:38-188 
9.Team2Ponti 19108(1)10:47-373 
10.ACF Ticino U159009(0)8:60-520 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.AS Breganzona8701(0)77:9+6821 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 28701(1)56:10+4621 
3.LAS Stabio8602(4)38:21+1718 
4.FC Rancate8512(1)30:14+1616 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio8323(2)30:20+1011 
6.ABC8305(1)22:48-269 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 38215(4)31:47-167 
8.Basso Ceresio 18107(2)10:66-563 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia8008(1)5:64-590