Rete | Nome giocatore | Società |
---|---|---|
12 | Durdevic Miroslav | FC Cadenazzo |
Muadianvita Nathan | FC Gambarogno-Contone | |
11 | Cordonier Michel | FC Rapid Lugano |
Soeiro Rui Filipe | FC Makedonija | |
9 | Zanetti Nicolàs Ezequiel | FC Solduno |
8 | Milosevic Goran | GC Carassesi |
6 | Bonetti Nathan | US Pro Daro |
Jolli Andrea | AS Moesa | |
Nunes Gabriel | Losone Sportiva | |
Pedroni Mattia | Losone Sportiva | |
Rocca Jonathan | FC Solduno | |
5 | Cianci Gianluca | GC Biaschesi |
Deluigi Stefano | FC Moderna | |
Ebibi Adem | US Monte Carasso | |
Giacomo Rizzi | AS Moesa | |
Marcone Sergio | AC Audax Gudo | |
Morgantini Jordan | US Semine | |
Morgantini Reto | AS Minusio | |
Muadianvita Jonathan | FC Someo | |
Rodrigues Joshua | US Giubiasco | |
Vigliante Francesco | FC Moderna | |
4 | Bonventre Giulio | US Pro Daro |
Coronel Sergio Agustin | AC Ravecchia | |
Falconi Ryan | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Fiori Gioele | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Grgic Denis | AS Riarena | |
Matkovic Ivan | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Morisoli Tommaso | US Monte Carasso | |
Pifferini Dylan | Gordola Calcio | |
Tando Admiro Zola | AC Tenero-Contra | |
3 | Amaro Roberto | US Monte Carasso |
Bianchi Christian | FC Gambarogno-Contone | |
Bianchi Elia | AS Moesa | |
Blotti Giacomo | US Semine | |
Cattori Simone | Losone Sportiva | |
Cvetkov Zani | Losone Sportiva | |
Decristophoris Nicola | AS Moesa | |
Ghaffari Sahand | US Semine | |
Giglio Melvyn | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Giulini Leandro | US Azzurri | |
Lepori Francesco | AS Monteceneri | |
Morisoli Raffaele | AC Sementina | |
Negretti Jonas | AS Moesa | |
Spadafora Mattia | US Pro Daro | |
Spataro Samuele | Blenio Calcio | |
Vasilev Aleksandar | AC Tenero-Contra | |
2 | Antoniutti Fabio | FC Ascona |
Basile Roberto | GC Biaschesi | |
Blanco Diego | Gordola Calcio | |
Caruso Fabio | US Semine | |
Di Benedetto Mattia | AS Verzaschesi | |
Di Vietri Davide | FC Moderna | |
Grgic Ilija | AS Minusio | |
Guerini Matteo | Losone Sportiva | |
Kobler Niccolò | US Pro Daro | |
Lamanna Mattia | GC Biaschesi | |
Leovac Dario | AS Riarena | |
Longoni Kevin | Blenio Calcio | |
Madonna Nikita | Racing Club ZH | |
Marijic Petar | Losone Sportiva | |
Marra Gianluca | FC Solduno | |
Mosca Luca | FC Preonzo | |
Mosca Marco | GC Biaschesi | |
Ostini Brenno | US Pro Daro | |
Pollini Kevin | Losone Sportiva | |
Quatrale Mattia | FC Preonzo | |
Radaelli Bryan | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Regazzoni Tobia Timoteo | US Monte Carasso | |
Rima Athos | GC Biaschesi | |
Rossini Nicola | US Giubiasco | |
Starnini Ney | Gordola Calcio | |
Staropoli Carmelo | FC Cadenazzo | |
1 | Ambrosini Stefano | FC Moderna |
Angelo Michel | AS Riarena | |
Aslan Onur Can | AC Ravecchia | |
Baciocchi Mehdi | FC Makedonija | |
Beutler Riccardo | AS Riarena | |
Bianchini Filippo | US Pro Daro | |
Brenna Filippo | US Sant' Antonino | |
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo Jose | GC Carassesi | |
Colley Ousman | US Pro Daro | |
Croce Adriano | Gordola Calcio | |
D Amario Alessandro | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Delafuente Franco Emmanuel | US Verscio | |
Di Giulio Antonio | Losone Sportiva | |
Dovodja Ivan | AS Riarena | |
Ferreira Ruben Daniel | US Semine | |
Garcia Simao | AS Riarena | |
Gardenghi Francesco | Blenio Calcio | |
Giambonini Andrea | US Pro Daro | |
Giudici Sascha | US Semine | |
Graziani Luca | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Henriques Gabriel | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Janett Gioele | US Pro Daro | |
Jevtic Nikola | US Monte Carasso | |
Kast Alessandro | Gordola Calcio | |
Lucic Stefan | AS Minusio | |
Manini Francesco | FC Preonzo | |
Mezquita Otero Christian | Losone Sportiva | |
Morici Davide | AC Sementina | |
Mozzetti Ian | AS Riarena | |
Nani Luca | AC Ravecchia | |
Nedoklan Daniel | GC Carassesi | |
Nedoklan Pero | FC Intragna | |
Pestoni Mayron | US Monte Carasso | |
Polli Nadir | US Verscio | |
Popov Ile | Losone Sportiva | |
Radisavljevic Luka | US Giubiasco | |
Rappo Sandro | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Robustelli Leo | US Semine | |
Rodrigues da Mota Micael | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Rossi Matteo | US Verscio | |
Ruberto Nicola | US Azzurri | |
Saglini Swen | Blenio Calcio | |
Sermeter Gürkan | GC Carassesi | |
Simic Josip | AS Gorduno | |
Sirianni Alessio | AS Riarena | |
Steiner Patrick | AS Moesa | |
Toprak Leonardo | Losone Sportiva | |
Turkovic Adrian | AC Tenero-Contra | |
Volpe Simone | Gordola Calcio | |
Zaccardi Francesco | Gordola Calcio | |
Zanetti Michelangelo | SC Rore Roveredo |