Società
AC Bellinzona
Competizione
Ultime/prossime gare
Risultati + classifiche
Calendario società
Gare casalinghe
Sanzioni
Sospensioni/sospensioni di funzione
Squadre
U-15 | Team Ticino Sopraceneri
FE-14 (9/9)
FE-13
Youth League A
Allievi D/9
Allievi D/9 | ACB Team 13
Allievi E | ACB Base 10
Allievi E | ACB Base 11
Allievi E | ACB Team 10
FE-12
Allievi F | ACB 2015
Allievi F | ACB Base 9
Allievi F | ACB Team 9
Allievi F | ACB Team F
Allievi G | ACB 2016
Allievi G | ACB 2017
Società
Dirigenti della società
Allenatore
Arbitro/Arbitro Mini
Pubblicità sulle maglie
Raggruppamenti
Download calendario
Club-Widget configurazione
clubcorner.ch
Installazioni sportive
Campo Caserma
Campo Semine
Campo Geretta
Campo Le Piodelle
Campo Alle Gerre
Campo Saleggi
Stadio Comunale Giubiasco
Campo patriziale Carasso
Stadio Comunale Lido
Stadio Comunale Ascona
Stadio Comunale Cornaredo
Campi comunali alle Brere
Stadio Comunale Bellinzona
Centro Sportivo Nazionale Tenero
Casella postale 1120
6501 Bellinzona
No società: 4012
Squadre: 16
Colori: granata
Fondazione: 01.07.1904
Assunzione: 01.07.1904
Regione: FTC
Appart.: FTC
Squadra - FE-14 (9/9)
FE-14 (9/9), girone primavera
FE-14 (9/9), girone autunno
Risultati + classifiche
Calendario squadra
Prossimo turno
Sanzioni
Calendario
Info
Download calendario
Squadra - FE-14 (9/9)
FE-14 (9/9), girone primavera
FE-14 (9/9), girone autunno
FE-14 (9/9) - girone autunno - Gruppo 16
Sa 21.08.2021
09:30
FCO St. Gallen
-
FCW Winti
9
:
10
no. gara 102778
10:00
FC Luzern Nord
-
SC Kriens
2
:
6
no. gara 102775
10:00
FC Luzern Stadt
-
BSC Young Boys Black
5
:
5
no. gara 102773
10:00
FC Baden 1897
-
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
:
7
no. gara 102768
10:30
Team Wohlen
-
FCO Thurgau
5
:
5
no. gara 102787
11:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
Team Zugerland
5
:
6
no. gara 102776
11:00
FC Aarau
-
Team Köniz
1
:
14
no. gara 102767
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
:
5
no. gara 102766
11:30
FCO Südostschweiz
-
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
9
:
6
no. gara 102779
12:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FC Schaffhausen
4
:
5
no. gara 102780
12:00
GC Stadt
-
FCW Schützi
4
:
16
no. gara 102781
12:00
Xamax Academy Littoral
-
Meyrin FC
5
:
6
no. gara 102782
12:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
AC Bellinzona
1
:
6
no. gara 102789
12:00
Team La Côte
-
Servette FC
5
:
9
no. gara 102791
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
:
3
no. gara 102771
12:30
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
-
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
:
5
no. gara 102788
13:00
Team Basel OB
-
FC Solothurn
5
:
8
no. gara 102765
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
-
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
:
4
no. gara 102770
13:00
SC Zofingen
-
FCZ Oberland
4
:
7
no. gara 102784
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Wil
4
:
10
no. gara 102777
13:15
Team ACGF - GEF
-
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
5
:
6
no. gara 102785
13:30
FC Lugano
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
:
1
no. gara 102772
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
GC Campus
4
:
11
no. gara 102783
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13
:
3
no. gara 102774
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team ANF-Montagne
2
:
5
no. gara 102769
15:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
-
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
:
4
no. gara 102792
15:00
Team Jura
-
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
:
13
no. gara 102790
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
-
Team Basel FCB
3
:
13
no. gara 102786
Sa 28.08.2021
10:00
FCO Wil
-
FCO St. Gallen
6
:
9
no. gara 102799
10:00
FCO Thurgau
-
FCO Südostschweiz
5
:
10
no. gara 102798
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
-
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
:
10
no. gara 102811
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
FC Biel-Bienne
8
:
3
no. gara 102817
11:30
FCW Winti
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
8
:
5
no. gara 102801
11:30
Servette FC
-
FC Sion - Valais central
6
:
2
no. gara 102809
12:00
FCZ Stadt
-
GC Stadt
13
:
2
no. gara 102803
12:00
GC Campus
-
FC Luzern Stadt
13
:
2
no. gara 102804
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
Team Basel Concordia
11
:
8
no. gara 102796
12:00
Xamax Academy Littoral
-
Etoile Carouge FC
5
:
2
no. gara 102806
12:00
SC Kriens
-
FC Lugano
2
:
1
no. gara 102807
12:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
1
:
7
no. gara 102816
12:30
Team Köniz
-
Team Basel FCB
2
:
6
no. gara 102815
13:00
Team Basel OB
-
Team Jura
12
:
1
no. gara 102793
13:00
FCZ Oberland
-
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
:
13
no. gara 102802
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCO Liechtenstein
16
:
3
no. gara 102797
13:00
Meyrin FC
-
FC Lausanne-Sport
no. gara 102805
13:00
SC Zofingen
-
FC Baden 1897
13
:
7
no. gara 102808
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
-
Team ACGF - GEF
9
:
2
no. gara 102812
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
FC Luzern Nord
3
:
4
no. gara 102814
13:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
-
Team Wohlen
12
:
1
no. gara 102819
14:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Team La Côte
11
:
2
no. gara 102810
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
-
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
:
4
no. gara 102813
14:00
FC Solothurn
-
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
:
3
no. gara 102795
15:00
Team Zugerland
-
AC Bellinzona
2
:
9
no. gara 102820
15:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
-
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
7
:
6
no. gara 102818
15:30
FC Schaffhausen
-
FCW Schützi
1
:
3
no. gara 102800
16:30
BSC Young Boys Black
-
FC Aarau
9
:
0
no. gara 102794
Sa 04.09.2021
09:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCZ Oberland
3
:
6
no. gara 102832
10:00
FC Luzern Stadt
-
FC Aarau
10
:
4
no. gara 102826
10:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
-
FC Schaffhausen
9
:
1
no. gara 102833
10:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
-
BSC Young Boys Black
1
:
7
no. gara 102848
10:30
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Thurgau
2
:
25
no. gara 102829
11:00
Team Basel FCB
-
FC Solothurn
9
:
0
no. gara 102823
11:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
-
Team ACGF - GEF
6
:
6
no. gara 102842
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
-
Team ANF-Montagne
3
:
10
no. gara 102839
12:00
GC Stadt
-
FC Luzern Nord
R
no. gara 102835
12:00
GC Campus
-
FCW Winti
12
:
4
no. gara 102834
12:00
FCO Südostschweiz
-
FCO St. Gallen
3
:
5
no. gara 102831
12:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
:
2
no. gara 102822
12:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
SC Zofingen
13
:
2
no. gara 102828
12:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
FC Luzern SZ-UR
6
:
8
no. gara 102847
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCO Wil
8
:
4
no. gara 102830
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
-
Servette FC
4
:
2
no. gara 102840
13:30
Team La Côte
-
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
:
2
no. gara 102846
14:00
Meyrin FC
-
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
8
:
7
no. gara 102836
14:00
AC Bellinzona
-
FC Lugano
3
:
1
no. gara 102821
14:00
Team Wohlen
-
FC Baden 1897
5
:
3
no. gara 102841
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
:
6
no. gara 102825
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
FC Biel-Bienne
4
:
3
no. gara 102827
14:00
Team Köniz
-
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
:
1
no. gara 102845
14:00
Team Jura
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
4
:
10
no. gara 102844
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
-
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
:
5
no. gara 102843
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
FCZ Stadt
4
:
5
no. gara 102837
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
-
Team Basel OB
3
:
3
no. gara 102824
Sa 18.09.2021
15:15
SC Kriens
-
Team Zugerland
5
:
9
no. gara 102838
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
Servette FC
-
Etoile Carouge FC
3
:
5
no. gara 102869
09:00
FCW Winti
-
FC Schaffhausen
5
:
3
no. gara 102863
10:00
FC Solothurn
-
BSC Young Boys Yellow
7
:
4
no. gara 102856
10:00
FCO Wil
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
:
10
no. gara 102861
10:00
FCO Thurgau
-
FCZ Oberland
4
:
4
no. gara 102860
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
5
:
5
no. gara 102876
11:00
FC Aarau
-
Team Wohlen
11
:
5
no. gara 102850
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
-
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
6
:
3
no. gara 102871
11:00
Team Basel FCB
-
BSC Young Boys Black
5
:
3
no. gara 102852
11:30
FCW Schützi
-
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
:
6
no. gara 102862
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
-
GC Campus
4
:
9
no. gara 102859
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
-
FC Luzern Stadt
8
:
3
no. gara 102864
12:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCO Liechtenstein
2
:
0
no. gara 102865
12:00
GC Stadt
-
Team Zugerland
6
:
4
no. gara 102866
12:00
Xamax Academy Littoral
-
Team La Côte
8
:
3
no. gara 102867
12:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
:
5
no. gara 102873
12:15
FC Baden 1897
-
Team Basel Concordia
4
:
8
no. gara 102851
12:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
4
:
6
no. gara 102875
13:00
SC Zofingen
-
Team Jura
18
:
4
no. gara 102868
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
-
Team Köniz
2
:
6
no. gara 102872
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
SC Kriens
6
:
4
no. gara 102874
13:00
Team Basel OB
-
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
10
:
3
no. gara 102849
13:15
Team ACGF - GEF
-
Meyrin FC
3
:
5
no. gara 102870
13:30
FC Lugano
-
FCO Südostschweiz
3
:
4
no. gara 102854
14:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
AC Bellinzona
1
:
5
no. gara 102858
14:00
FC Luzern Nord
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
:
2
no. gara 102857
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
:
4
no. gara 102855
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
-
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
:
5
no. gara 102853
Sa 02.10.2021
10:00
FC Luzern Nord
-
FC Baden 1897
10
:
3
no. gara 102883
10:00
FCO Wil
-
FCZ Oberland
12
:
6
no. gara 102890
10:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
SC Zofingen
15
:
3
no. gara 102901
11:00
FC Aarau
-
FC Solothurn
3
:
8
no. gara 102879
11:00
Team Zugerland
-
FCW Schützi
3
:
7
no. gara 102904
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Team ACGF - GEF
2
:
0
no. gara 102902
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
Team Jura
6
:
3
no. gara 102882
12:00
Xamax Academy Littoral
-
FC Biel-Bienne
3
:
4
no. gara 102891
12:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
-
BSC Young Boys Yellow
4
:
6
no. gara 102898
12:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
AC Bellinzona
1
:
5
no. gara 102885
12:30
Team Köniz
-
Team Basel OB
0
:
4
no. gara 102899
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
:
5
no. gara 102884
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
-
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
2
:
7
no. gara 102897
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
GC Stadt
6
:
0
no. gara 102892
13:30
Etoile Carouge FC
-
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
:
9
no. gara 102878
14:00
Team La Côte
-
Meyrin FC
20
:
4
no. gara 102900
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
-
FC Sion - Valais central
4
:
2
no. gara 102903
14:00
Team Wohlen
-
FC Luzern SZ-UR
1
:
8
no. gara 102896
14:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Servette FC
5
:
5
no. gara 102894
14:00
FCW Winti
-
FCZ Stadt
15
:
0
no. gara 102888
14:00
FC Luzern Stadt
-
FC Lugano
8
:
3
no. gara 102881
14:00
BSC Young Boys Black
-
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
3
:
5
no. gara 102877
15:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
-
FCO St. Gallen
1
:
6
no. gara 102889
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
-
Team Basel FCB
4
:
4
no. gara 102880
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
-
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
:
5
no. gara 102895
15:30
FC Schaffhausen
-
FCO Thurgau
6
:
8
no. gara 102887
16:30
SC Kriens
-
GC Campus
3
:
5
no. gara 102893
Sa 09.10.2021
09:30
FCO St. Gallen
-
FCW Schützi
9
:
6
no. gara 102913
10:00
FCO Thurgau
-
FCW Winti
7
:
9
no. gara 102914
10:00
FCO Wil
-
FC Schaffhausen
13
:
3
no. gara 102915
10:15
BSC Young Boys Yellow
-
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
:
3
no. gara 102931
11:00
Team Zugerland
-
SC Zofingen
8
:
1
no. gara 102932
11:00
Team Basel FCB
-
FC Aarau
5
:
7
no. gara 102908
11:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
FC Luzern Nord
2
:
5
no. gara 102912
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
-
Team Köniz
8
:
2
no. gara 102923
11:30
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
-
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
:
5
no. gara 102930
11:30
BSC Young Boys Black
-
Team ANF-Montagne
5
:
6
no. gara 102907
11:30
Team La Côte
-
Team ACGF - GEF
1
:
8
no. gara 102928
12:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
:
2
no. gara 102917
12:00
GC Campus
-
GC Stadt
7
:
10
no. gara 102918
12:00
SC Kriens
-
Team Basel Concordia
7
:
2
no. gara 102921
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Etoile Carouge FC
1
:
7
no. gara 102929
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
7
:
3
no. gara 102926
13:00
Servette FC
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
6
:
4
no. gara 102922
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
FC Lugano
5
:
1
no. gara 102920
14:00
Meyrin FC
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
:
7
no. gara 102919
14:00
Team Wohlen
-
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
:
3
no. gara 102924
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
-
FCO Liechtenstein
5
:
0
no. gara 102925
14:00
FC Solothurn
-
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
:
5
no. gara 102911
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
5
:
6
no. gara 102910
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
FC Biel-Bienne
11
:
2
no. gara 102909
14:00
AC Bellinzona
-
FC Luzern Stadt
5
:
1
no. gara 102905
15:00
FCZ Oberland
-
FCO Südostschweiz
2
:
5
no. gara 102916
15:00
Team Jura
-
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
0
:
15
no. gara 102927
15:00
Team Basel OB
-
FC Baden 1897
3
:
6
no. gara 102906
Sa 16.10.2021
12:00
FCO Südostschweiz
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
1
:
13
no. gara 102886
Gi 28.10.2021
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Meyrin FC
5
:
4
no. gara 102934
Sa 30.10.2021
10:00
FC Baden 1897
-
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
:
5
no. gara 102936
10:00
FCO Wil
-
FCW Winti
1
:
5
no. gara 102943
10:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
:
2
no. gara 102945
10:00
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
-
FC Sion - Valais central
5
:
4
no. gara 102953
11:00
FC Aarau
-
FC Luzern Nord
2
:
7
no. gara 102935
11:00
GC Campus
-
Team Basel FCB
6
:
2
no. gara 102947
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
:
5
no. gara 102951
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
:
5
no. gara 102958
12:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
-
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
19
:
2
no. gara 102956
12:00
FCO Südostschweiz
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
:
5
no. gara 102942
12:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCO Thurgau
6
:
5
no. gara 102946
12:00
GC Stadt
-
FCZ Oberland
3
:
4
no. gara 102948
12:15
FC Schaffhausen
-
SC Zofingen
6
:
1
no. gara 102944
12:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
9
:
6
no. gara 102939
13:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
-
Team Basel OB
2
:
8
no. gara 102959
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
-
Team Wohlen
6
:
3
no. gara 102938
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCO St. Gallen
6
:
5
no. gara 102941
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
-
FC Solothurn
7
:
0
no. gara 102955
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
-
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
5
:
3
no. gara 102954
13:15
Team ACGF - GEF
-
Servette FC
3
:
3
no. gara 102950
13:30
FC Lugano
-
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
:
4
no. gara 102940
14:00
SC Kriens
-
FC Luzern Stadt
4
:
1
no. gara 102949
14:00
Team Köniz
-
BSC Young Boys Black
2
:
5
no. gara 102957
14:00
AC Bellinzona
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
:
3
no. gara 102933
14:00
Team Zugerland
-
FCO Liechtenstein
11
:
0
no. gara 102960
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team Jura
11
:
2
no. gara 102937
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
-
Team La Côte
7
:
6
no. gara 102952
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
FCW Winti
-
GC Stadt
6
:
2
no. gara 102975
09:00
Servette FC
-
Meyrin FC
11
:
6
no. gara 102979
10:00
FC Luzern Stadt
-
FC Luzern SZ-UR
8
:
1
no. gara 102966
10:00
FCO Thurgau
-
FCO Wil
19
:
3
no. gara 102973
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team ACGF - GEF
2
:
2
no. gara 102963
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
2
:
5
no. gara 102987
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
FC Aarau
12
:
1
no. gara 102969
12:00
FC Luzern Nord
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
:
6
no. gara 102970
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
-
AC Bellinzona
4
:
3
no. gara 102976
12:00
Xamax Academy Littoral
-
Team ACVF-Lausanne
10
:
4
no. gara 102978
12:15
FC Baden 1897
-
SC Kriens
1
:
9
no. gara 102964
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team La Côte
9
:
4
no. gara 102965
12:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
:
2
no. gara 102986
12:30
FC Schaffhausen
-
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
13
:
1
no. gara 102974
13:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
-
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
:
20
no. gara 102988
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
FCZ Stadt
4
:
1
no. gara 102984
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
-
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
10
:
7
no. gara 102981
13:00
FC Solothurn
-
Team Basel Concordia
2
:
3
no. gara 102968
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Südostschweiz
0
:
9
no. gara 102971
14:00
BSC Young Boys Black
-
GC Campus
1
:
8
no. gara 102962
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
-
SC Zofingen
5
:
7
no. gara 102983
14:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team Köniz
3
:
2
no. gara 102967
14:30
Team ANF-Montagne
-
Team Jura
9
:
3
no. gara 102985
14:30
FCO St. Gallen
-
FC Lugano
6
:
6
no. gara 102972
15:00
Team Basel OB
-
Team Basel FCB
6
:
5
no. gara 102961
15:00
Team Wohlen
-
FCW Schützi
2
:
9
no. gara 102982
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
-
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
:
1
no. gara 102980
Do 07.11.2021
11:00
FCZ Oberland
-
Team Zugerland
6
:
14
no. gara 102977
Sa 13.11.2021
09:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCW Winti
5
:
6
no. gara 103003
10:00
FC Solothurn
-
FC Biel-Bienne
2
:
2
no. gara 102997
11:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
SC Kriens
3
:
4
no. gara 102999
11:00
Team Basel FCB
-
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
:
0
I
no. gara 102992
11:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCO Thurgau
3
:
7
no. gara 103001
11:30
BSC Young Boys Black
-
FC Sion - Valais central
6
:
6
no. gara 102990
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
FC Luzern Nord
0
:
8
no. gara 102998
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Servette FC
2
:
2
no. gara 102994
12:15
FC Baden 1897
-
FC Schaffhausen
3
:
8
no. gara 102991
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
Team Wohlen
3
:
9
no. gara 103000
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
-
FC Aarau
6
:
6
no. gara 102993
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
-
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
7
:
6
no. gara 103009
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
7
:
8
no. gara 103010
13:00
Team Jura
-
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
:
4
no. gara 103012
13:00
Team La Côte
-
Etoile Carouge FC
5
:
5
no. gara 103013
13:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
-
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
0
:
11
no. gara 103015
13:15
Team ACGF - GEF
-
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
:
0
no. gara 103007
13:30
SC Zofingen
-
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
:
13
no. gara 103006
14:00
FC Luzern Stadt
-
FCO St. Gallen
5
:
8
no. gara 102996
14:00
AC Bellinzona
-
GC Stadt
3
:
0
no. gara 102989
14:00
FCZ Oberland
-
FCZ Stadt
3
:
6
no. gara 103004
14:00
Meyrin FC
-
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
:
6
no. gara 103005
14:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
9
:
3
no. gara 103008
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
-
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
:
9
no. gara 103011
14:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team Köniz
4
:
6
no. gara 103014
14:30
Team Zugerland
-
Team Basel OB
12
:
5
no. gara 103016
15:00
FCO Südostschweiz
-
FCO Wil
7
:
5
no. gara 103002
Sa 04.12.2021
13:30
FC Lugano
-
GC Campus
6
:
10
no. gara 102995
I
= interrotta
R
= rinviata