U-16 Elite

Sa 14.08.2021
FC Sion
Team Aargau
2
2
no. gara 131559
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
1
1
no. gara 131557
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
no. gara 131554
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
4
3
no. gara 131553
Servette FC
FC Luzern
3
0
no. gara 131558
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
8
1
no. gara 131556
Sa 21.08.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
1
7
no. gara 131565
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
3
2
no. gara 131560
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 131563
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
3
3
no. gara 131564
FC Luzern
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 131561
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
0
no. gara 131566
Team Ticino
Servette FC
3
2
no. gara 131562
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 131568
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
1
5
no. gara 131573
FC Sion
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 131572
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
no. gara 131570
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
0
4
no. gara 131567
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
1
no. gara 131571
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
no. gara 131569
Sa 04.09.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 131576
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
1
5
no. gara 131575
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
3
5
no. gara 131580
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
4
3
no. gara 131579
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 131578
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
2
2
no. gara 131577
Do 05.09.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
2
5
no. gara 131574
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
3
no. gara 131581
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
1
no. gara 131586
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
1
no. gara 131585
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
3
3
no. gara 131587
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
8
0
no. gara 131582
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
4
no. gara 131583
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
no. gara 131584
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
no. gara 131594
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 131589
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
5
4
no. gara 131588
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
2
2
no. gara 131590
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
4
0
no. gara 131591
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
7
no. gara 131592
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 131593
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 131600
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
no. gara 131599
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
3
1
no. gara 131595
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 131598
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 131596
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
2
1
no. gara 131601
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
0
no. gara 131597
Me 29.09.2021
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
no. gara 131555
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
2
no. gara 131602
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
6
1
no. gara 131603
FC Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 131607
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
3
2
no. gara 131604
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
1
1
no. gara 131605
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Sion
1
1
no. gara 131606
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
5
no. gara 131608
Sa 09.10.2021
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
0
no. gara 131612
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
0
no. gara 131611
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
no. gara 131613
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
no. gara 131615
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
2
1
no. gara 131609
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
no. gara 131614
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
4
no. gara 131610
Me 13.10.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
2
6
no. gara 131639
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
2
7
no. gara 131620
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
9
0
no. gara 131621
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
4
no. gara 131617
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
1
0
no. gara 131618
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 131619
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
1
no. gara 131622
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 131616
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
0
no. gara 131626
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
3
no. gara 131625
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
no. gara 131628
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 131624
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
no. gara 131629
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
2
no. gara 131627
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
3
4
no. gara 131623
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
no. gara 131630
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 131634
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
3
2
no. gara 131633
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
3
4
no. gara 131635
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 131632
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
no. gara 131631
Servette FC
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 131636
Sa 13.11.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
0
no. gara 131641
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
2
no. gara 131642
Team Aargau
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 131638
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
3
no. gara 131640
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
0
1
no. gara 131637
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 131643
Sa 20.11.2021
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
0
3
no. gara 131646
Team Aargau
FC Sion
6
0
no. gara 131650
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 131644
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
4
no. gara 131647
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
no. gara 131648
FC Luzern
Servette FC
1
3
no. gara 131649
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
8
3
no. gara 131645
Sa 27.11.2021
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
no. gara 131656
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
1
1
no. gara 131651
Servette FC
Team Ticino
4
2
no. gara 131653
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
3
4
no. gara 131654
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
0
no. gara 131655
Sa 04.12.2021
FC Sion
FC Luzern
3
1
no. gara 131652
Sa 19.02.2022
14:30
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131657
Sa 26.02.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131661
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
no. gara 131662
Team Ticino
FC Sion
no. gara 131663
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
no. gara 131664
12:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131660
13:30
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131658
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
no. gara 131659
Sa 05.03.2022
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
no. gara 131666
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 131667
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 131669
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
no. gara 131665
14:00
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
no. gara 131668
14:00
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131671
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131670
Sa 12.03.2022
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
no. gara 131675
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
no. gara 131676
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
no. gara 131677
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
no. gara 131678
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131674
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131673
19:00
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
no. gara 131672
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131684
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 131682
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
no. gara 131681
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
no. gara 131679
12:00
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 131680
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
no. gara 131685
14:00
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131683
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Sion
Servette FC
no. gara 131727
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131726
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
no. gara 131724
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131723
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131722
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
no. gara 131721
12:00
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131725
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131686
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
no. gara 131690
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
no. gara 131691
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
no. gara 131692
11:00
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131687
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
no. gara 131689
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
no. gara 131688
Sa 09.04.2022
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
no. gara 131693
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
no. gara 131694
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131697
Servette FC
FC Zürich
no. gara 131698
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131699
13:30
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131696
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 131695
Sa 23.04.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 131706
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
no. gara 131705
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131700
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
no. gara 131704
14:00
FC Zürich
FC Sion
no. gara 131702
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Aargau
no. gara 131703
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
no. gara 131701
Sa 30.04.2022
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
no. gara 131707
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 131708
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
no. gara 131709
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
no. gara 131712
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131713
13:30
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
no. gara 131711
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
no. gara 131710
Sa 07.05.2022
14:00
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
no. gara 131714
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
no. gara 131715
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
no. gara 131716
14:00
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
no. gara 131717
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 131719
14:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
no. gara 131720
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
no. gara 131718
Sa 21.05.2022
14:00
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
no. gara 131728
14:00
Servette FC
Team Aargau
no. gara 131729
14:00
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 131730
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
no. gara 131731
14:00
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
no. gara 131732
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
no. gara 131734
15:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
no. gara 131733