U-16 Elite

Sa 15.08.2020
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
3
no. gara 126630
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
no. gara 126627
Team Ticino
FC Sion
5
3
no. gara 126631
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
3
no. gara 126632
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
4
2
no. gara 126633
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
6
1
no. gara 126628
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 126640
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126639
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
no. gara 126635
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 126637
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
no. gara 126638
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
no. gara 126636
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Winterthur
4
3
no. gara 126634
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 126647
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126644
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
no. gara 126641
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
2
4
no. gara 126646
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
4
no. gara 126643
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 126645
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
2
2
no. gara 126642
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
0
2
no. gara 126648
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
2
no. gara 126652
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
no. gara 126650
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
2
4
no. gara 126649
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
0
no. gara 126651
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 126653
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
no. gara 126654
Me 09.09.2020
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
5
4
no. gara 126629
Sa 12.09.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
1
no. gara 126659
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
0
2
no. gara 126658
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
2
no. gara 126655
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
4
4
no. gara 126657
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
0
3
no. gara 126660
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
5
0
no. gara 126661
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
5
4
no. gara 126656
Me 16.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 126662
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
no. gara 126666
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
7
3
no. gara 126664
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
no. gara 126665
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 126663
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
0
no. gara 126668
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 126667
Sa 03.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
2
no. gara 126674
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
2
3
no. gara 126673
FC Sion
Servette FC
0
6
no. gara 126675
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
no. gara 126670
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
2
0
no. gara 126672
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
5
no. gara 126671
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
2
no. gara 126669
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
2
3
no. gara 126676
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
3
no. gara 126678
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
1
no. gara 126681
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
2
4
no. gara 126679
FC Zürich
FC Sion
7
5
no. gara 126677
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
8
1
no. gara 126680
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
1
no. gara 126682
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
0
3
no. gara 126686
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126685
Sa 13.03.2021
Servette FC
FC Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126689
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 126688
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
no. gara 126683
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
3
0
no. gara 126687
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
no. gara 126684
Sa 20.03.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
0
4
no. gara 126690
Team Aargau
Servette FC
1
1
no. gara 126691
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 126692
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
4
no. gara 126696
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
2
no. gara 126693
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
no. gara 126695
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
1
no. gara 126694
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
2
0
no. gara 126703
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
5
no. gara 126699
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
0
no. gara 126701
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 126698
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
6
no. gara 126697
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126700
Servette FC
FC Luzern
1
3
no. gara 126702
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
3
4
no. gara 126705
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
0
4
no. gara 126706
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
2
2
no. gara 126709
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
4
1
no. gara 126707
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
7
no. gara 126710
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
3
3
no. gara 126704
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 126708
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
no. gara 126712
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
2
3
no. gara 126717
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
1
no. gara 126716
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
no. gara 126714
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
3
0
no. gara 126713
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
3
no. gara 126711
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
no. gara 126715
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
no. gara 126720
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
3
no. gara 126724
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 126719
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
no. gara 126721
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
no. gara 126723
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
1
no. gara 126722
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Luzern
2
1
no. gara 126718
Sa 01.05.2021
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
1
0
no. gara 126730
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
no. gara 126725
Team Ticino
Servette FC
0
1
no. gara 126728
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
3
4
no. gara 126727
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 126729
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 126726
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
5
0
no. gara 126731
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126733
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
no. gara 126734
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
5
5
no. gara 126738
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
0
no. gara 126735
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
4
no. gara 126737
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
1
0
no. gara 126732
Sa 15.05.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
1
no. gara 126739
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
4
2
no. gara 126742
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
2
1
no. gara 126741
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
0
2
no. gara 126744
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 126745
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
0
3
no. gara 126743
Do 16.05.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
4
3
no. gara 126740
Me 19.05.2021
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
no. gara 126736
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
no. gara 126750
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
no. gara 126749
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
1
2
no. gara 126751
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
3
no. gara 126752
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
1
4
no. gara 126748
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
no. gara 126746
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
no. gara 126747
Sa 29.05.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
4
0
no. gara 126756
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
4
0
no. gara 126755
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
0
no. gara 126753
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
1
no. gara 126754
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
1
no. gara 126758
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
2
6
no. gara 126757
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
no. gara 126759
Me 02.06.2021
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
1
0
no. gara 126777
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
4
4
no. gara 126778
Team Aargau
FC Sion
3
4
no. gara 126779
FC Zürich
Servette FC
4
4
no. gara 126780
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
0
no. gara 126776
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
0
5
no. gara 126774
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
no. gara 126775
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
7
no. gara 126765
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
1
1
no. gara 126764
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
5
1
no. gara 126761
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
no. gara 126763
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
no. gara 126760
Servette FC
FC Sion
5
1
no. gara 126766
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
no. gara 126762
Me 16.06.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
6
2
no. gara 126769
Sa 19.06.2021
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
4
no. gara 126767
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
5
2
no. gara 126770
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
9
no. gara 126772
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
7
4
no. gara 126773
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
2
no. gara 126768
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
0
no. gara 126771
Do 27.06.2021
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
no. gara 126795
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
no. gara 126781
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
R
no. gara 126797
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
R
no. gara 126784
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
R
no. gara 126808
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
no. gara 126786
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
no. gara 126799
Servette FC
Team Aargau
R
no. gara 126782
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
R
no. gara 126807
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
R
no. gara 126794
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 126801
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 126788
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 126791
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 126804
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
R
no. gara 126802
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
R
no. gara 126789
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
R
no. gara 126796
FC Sion
FC Luzern
R
no. gara 126783
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R
no. gara 126785
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R
no. gara 126798
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
R
no. gara 126806
FC Luzern
Servette FC
R
no. gara 126793
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
R
no. gara 126800
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
R
no. gara 126787
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
R
no. gara 126790
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
R
no. gara 126803
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
R
no. gara 126805
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
R
no. gara 126792