4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 28.08.2021
AC Audax Gudo
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 128370
FC Camorino
FC Someo
3
4
no. gara 128371
FC Moderna
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 128368
AC Brissago
FC Riviera
0
1
no. gara 128366
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 128367
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Intragna
SC Rorè
6
1
no. gara 128364
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Claro
FC Moderna
2
2
no. gara 128363
FC Camorino
AC Brissago
3
1
no. gara 128360
AS Verzaschesi
FC Riviera
2
5
no. gara 128365
Do 05.09.2021
FC Someo
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 128361
GC Carassesi
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 128362
Me 08.09.2021
FC Makedonija
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 128369
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Someo
AC Brissago
1
4
no. gara 128372
Sa 11.09.2021
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
5
2
no. gara 128373
FC Riviera
FC Intragna
5
2
no. gara 128377
SC Rorè
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 128375
Do 12.09.2021
AS Verzaschesi
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 128376
FC Claro
AC Audax Gudo
5
0
no. gara 128374
Gi 16.09.2021
FC Moderna
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 128379
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Someo
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 128383
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Camorino
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 128382
AC Audax Gudo
SC Rorè
5
1
no. gara 128381
Ma 21.09.2021
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 128378
FC Makedonija
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 128380
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Intragna
FC Moderna
1
0
no. gara 128389
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Riviera
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 128388
FC Claro
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 128385
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
0
1
no. gara 128384
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
1
7
no. gara 128386
Do 26.09.2021
AS Verzaschesi
AC Audax Gudo
3
5
no. gara 128387
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Camorino
AS Verzaschesi
2
0
no. gara 128393
AC Brissago
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 128390
GC Carassesi
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 128395
AC Audax Gudo
FC Riviera
4
3
no. gara 128392
Do 03.10.2021
FC Someo
SC Rorè
4
2
no. gara 128394
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Intragna
AC Audax Gudo
0
1
no. gara 128400
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Riviera
FC Camorino
0
1
no. gara 128399
FC Moderna
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 128401
SC Rorè
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 128397
Do 10.10.2021
FC Someo
AS Verzaschesi
1
4
no. gara 128398
FC Claro
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 128396
Me 13.10.2021
FC Makedonija
FC Intragna
0
2
no. gara 128391
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Camorino
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 128404
AC Audax Gudo
FC Moderna
0
1
no. gara 128403
Do 17.10.2021
FC Makedonija
AC Brissago
0
1
no. gara 128402
FC Someo
FC Riviera
4
4
no. gara 128405
GC Carassesi
AS Verzaschesi
5
1
no. gara 128406
FC Claro
SC Rorè
7
1
no. gara 128407
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Intragna
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 128411
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 128408
Do 24.10.2021
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro
4
5
no. gara 128409
FC Makedonija
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 128413
FC Riviera
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 128410
FC Moderna
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 128412
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Claro
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 128418
AC Brissago
AC Audax Gudo
0
0
no. gara 128414
GC Carassesi
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 128417
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 128419
Sa 06.11.2021
AC Audax Gudo
FC Camorino
1
3
no. gara 128425
Do 07.11.2021
FC Intragna
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 128422
AS Verzaschesi
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 128420
FC Riviera
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 128421
FC Makedonija
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 128424
FC Moderna
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 128423
Me 10.11.2021
FC Someo
FC Moderna
0
8
no. gara 128416
FC Camorino
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 128415
Sa 19.03.2022
19:30
AC Brissago
FC Camorino
no. gara 128426
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
FC Someo
no. gara 128427
19:30
FC Riviera
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128431
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Intragna
no. gara 128430
Do 20.03.2022
14:30
FC Moderna
FC Claro
no. gara 128429
15:00
FC Makedonija
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128428
Ve 25.03.2022
20:30
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128433
Sa 26.03.2022
18:30
GC Carassesi
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 128436
19:30
FC Riviera
AC Brissago
no. gara 128432
19:30
FC Claro
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128435
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Moderna
no. gara 128434
Do 27.03.2022
15:00
FC Someo
FC Camorino
no. gara 128437
Ve 01.04.2022
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Riviera
no. gara 128443
Sa 02.04.2022
18:30
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128439
19:30
AC Brissago
FC Someo
no. gara 128438
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
FC Claro
no. gara 128440
19:30
FC Moderna
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128442
Do 03.04.2022
15:00
FC Makedonija
SC Rorè
no. gara 128441
Ve 08.04.2022
20:30
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
no. gara 128444
Sa 09.04.2022
18:30
GC Carassesi
FC Someo
no. gara 128449
19:30
FC Riviera
FC Moderna
no. gara 128445
19:30
FC Claro
FC Camorino
no. gara 128448
20:00
SC Rorè
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 128447
Do 10.04.2022
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128446
Sa 23.04.2022
18:30
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
no. gara 128452
19:30
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128450
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128453
19:30
FC Moderna
FC Intragna
no. gara 128455
Do 24.04.2022
15:00
FC Someo
FC Claro
no. gara 128451
15:00
FC Makedonija
FC Riviera
no. gara 128454
Ve 29.04.2022
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128457
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Claro
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128461
19:30
FC Riviera
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 128458
19:30
FC Moderna
AC Brissago
no. gara 128456
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Someo
no. gara 128460
Do 01.05.2022
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Camorino
no. gara 128459
Sa 07.05.2022
18:30
FC Camorino
FC Riviera
no. gara 128465
18:30
GC Carassesi
SC Rorè
no. gara 128463
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
FC Intragna
no. gara 128466
19:30
AC Brissago
FC Claro
no. gara 128462
Do 08.05.2022
15:00
FC Makedonija
FC Moderna
no. gara 128467
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
FC Someo
no. gara 128464
Ve 13.05.2022
20:30
FC Intragna
FC Camorino
no. gara 128470
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Riviera
FC Someo
no. gara 128471
19:30
FC Moderna
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 128469
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Claro
no. gara 128473
Do 15.05.2022
15:00
AS Verzaschesi
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128472
15:00
AC Brissago
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128468
Sa 21.05.2022
18:30
FC Camorino
FC Moderna
no. gara 128478
18:30
GC Carassesi
FC Riviera
no. gara 128476
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128479
19:30
FC Claro
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128475
19:30
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
no. gara 128474
Do 22.05.2022
15:00
FC Someo
FC Intragna
no. gara 128477
Sa 28.05.2022
19:30
AC Audax Gudo
AC Brissago
no. gara 128480
19:30
FC Moderna
FC Someo
no. gara 128482
19:30
FC Riviera
FC Claro
no. gara 128484
20:00
FC Makedonija
FC Camorino
no. gara 128481
20:00
FC Intragna
GC Carassesi
no. gara 128483
20:00
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
no. gara 128485
Sa 04.06.2022
18:30
GC Carassesi
FC Moderna
no. gara 128489
19:30
AC Brissago
AS Verzaschesi
no. gara 128486
19:30
FC Claro
FC Intragna
no. gara 128488
19:30
FC Camorino
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 128491
20:00
SC Rorè
FC Riviera
no. gara 128487
20:00
FC Someo
FC Makedonija
no. gara 128490