Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 27.03.2021
FC Lugano B1
San Zeno B1
1
2
no. gara 208962
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Solduno/Ascona
3
0
no. gara 208959
Gi 01.04.2021
US Giubiasco -ACB
Team Matro
2
5
no. gara 208963
Sa 10.04.2021
Solduno/Ascona
INSEMA
2
3
no. gara 208967
LAS Stabio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 208968
AC Taverne
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
4
no. gara 208966
Sa 17.04.2021
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Solduno/Ascona
2
1
no. gara 208970
Team Matro
San Zeno B1
1
3
no. gara 208973
FC Lugano B1
AC Taverne
5
0
no. gara 208971
Me 21.04.2021
INSEMA
LAS Stabio
2
6
no. gara 208969
Sa 24.04.2021
Solduno/Ascona
FC Lugano B1
3
6
no. gara 208976
AC Taverne
US Giubiasco -ACB
4
0
no. gara 208975
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA
4
2
no. gara 208978
Me 28.04.2021
San Zeno B1
US Giubiasco -ACB
1
0
no. gara 208964
LAS Stabio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
1
no. gara 208977
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Lugano B1
LAS Stabio
2
3
no. gara 208980
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 208979
Team Matro
AC Taverne
0
0
no. gara 208982
Me 05.05.2021
US Giubiasco -ACB
Solduno/Ascona
3
5
no. gara 208981
INSEMA
AC Taverne
2
2
no. gara 208960
Sa 08.05.2021
Solduno/Ascona
Team Matro
1
0
no. gara 208985
INSEMA
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 208988
AC Taverne
San Zeno B1
3
0
F
no. gara 208984
Me 12.05.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Lugano B1
3
6
no. gara 208987
Sa 15.05.2021
AC Taverne
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
10
no. gara 209012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
San Zeno B1
1
5
no. gara 209010
Solduno/Ascona
LAS Stabio
0
5
no. gara 209013
Team Matro
FC Lugano B1
1
4
no. gara 209009
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Lugano B1
INSEMA
4
1
no. gara 208989
Team Matro
LAS Stabio
3
5
no. gara 208991
US Giubiasco -ACB
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
5
no. gara 208990
San Zeno B1
Solduno/Ascona
4
1
no. gara 208992
Sa 29.05.2021
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Lugano B1
1
6
no. gara 208998
INSEMA
US Giubiasco -ACB
6
6
no. gara 208997
Me 02.06.2021
LAS Stabio
San Zeno B1
0
2
no. gara 208995
Gi 03.06.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Matro
7
1
no. gara 208996
Sa 05.06.2021
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Matro
1
6
no. gara 209007
FC Lugano B1
US Giubiasco -ACB
5
2
no. gara 209008
INSEMA
San Zeno B1
1
3
no. gara 209006
LAS Stabio
AC Taverne
6
2
no. gara 209004
Me 09.06.2021
LAS Stabio
US Giubiasco -ACB
3
0
no. gara 208986
Sa 12.06.2021
AC Taverne
Solduno/Ascona
5
2
no. gara 209003
US Giubiasco -ACB
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
3
no. gara 208999
San Zeno B1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
1
no. gara 209001
Team Matro
INSEMA
1
2
no. gara 209000