Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 27.03.2021
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 3
17
2
no. gara 209207
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Rancate
2
4
no. gara 209209
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
8
no. gara 209210
ABC
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
8
no. gara 209208
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
9
0
no. gara 209211
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Basso Ceresio 1
15
0
no. gara 209212
Do 11.04.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 3
ABC
5
6
no. gara 209213
Me 14.04.2021
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona
1
6
no. gara 209214
Sa 17.04.2021
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
7
no. gara 209217
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 3
1
9
no. gara 209216
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rancate
1
1
no. gara 209218
ABC
FC Stabio
2
4
no. gara 209215
Sa 24.04.2021
AS Breganzona
ABC
11
0
no. gara 209222
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
6
2
no. gara 209219
FC Rapid Lugano 3
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
0
no. gara 209220
Sa 01.05.2021
Basso Ceresio 1
AS Breganzona
0
18
no. gara 209223
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
4
no. gara 209225
Me 05.05.2021
FC Stabio
Basso Ceresio 1
7
1
no. gara 209221
Sa 08.05.2021
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
14
0
no. gara 209229
ABC
Basso Ceresio 1
6
2
no. gara 209230
FC Stabio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 209228
Do 09.05.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 3
FC Rancate
0
3
no. gara 209227
Me 12.05.2021
FC Rancate
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
1
no. gara 209226
Me 19.05.2021
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stabio
1
10
no. gara 209224
Sa 22.05.2021
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
2
4
no. gara 209231
FC Rancate
FC Stabio
1
4
no. gara 209233
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio 1
5
0
no. gara 209239
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3
9
1
no. gara 209234
Sa 29.05.2021
AS Breganzona
FC Rancate
4
1
no. gara 209236
FC Stabio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
6
no. gara 209235
Basso Ceresio 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
2
no. gara 209238
ABC
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
7
no. gara 209237
Ma 01.06.2021
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
1
4
no. gara 209232
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 3
FC Stabio
2
7
no. gara 209242
FC Rancate
ABC
9
2
no. gara 209240
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona
4
3
no. gara 209241