Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 4

Ve 03.09.2021
FC Locarno
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 129518
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 129517
Ma 07.09.2021
AC Audax Gudo
AC Tenero-Contra
1
9
no. gara 129516
Ve 10.09.2021
AC Sementina
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
9
no. gara 129520
AC Tenero-Contra
Losone Sportiva
0
2
no. gara 129522
AS Riarena
FC Locarno
6
3
no. gara 129521
Me 15.09.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Riarena
6
2
no. gara 129526
Ve 17.09.2021
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Locarno
2
1
no. gara 129525
AS Minusio
AC Sementina
3
0
F
no. gara 129527
Losone Sportiva
AS Gorduno
4
0
no. gara 129524
Ve 24.09.2021
AC Audax Gudo
Losone Sportiva
2
4
no. gara 129531
AS Riarena
AS Minusio
1
2
no. gara 129528
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
4
no. gara 129529
Lu 27.09.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Minusio
3
3
no. gara 129519
Gi 30.09.2021
20:15
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129533
Ve 01.10.2021
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Riarena
no. gara 129535
20:30
FC Locarno
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129532
Ma 05.10.2021
20:15
AS Gorduno
FC Locarno
no. gara 129530
20:30
AS Minusio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129534
Ve 08.10.2021
20:15
AS Gorduno
AS Minusio
no. gara 129537
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129538
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Sementina
no. gara 129536
20:30
Losone Sportiva
FC Locarno
no. gara 129539
Ve 15.10.2021
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129542
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129540
20:30
AS Minusio
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129541
20:30
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129543
Ve 22.10.2021
20:15
AS Gorduno
AS Riarena
no. gara 129544
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
AC Sementina
no. gara 129545
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AS Minusio
no. gara 129546
20:30
FC Locarno
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129547
Lu 25.10.2021
20:15
AS Gorduno
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129523
Ve 29.10.2021
20:15
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129549
20:30
AS Minusio
FC Locarno
no. gara 129548
20:30
AS Riarena
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129550
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129551
Ve 25.03.2022
20:15
AC Sementina
FC Locarno
no. gara 129554
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129552
20:30
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129553
20:30
AS Minusio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129555
Ve 01.04.2022
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129559
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129558
20:30
FC Locarno
AS Riarena
no. gara 129557
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Sementina
no. gara 129556
Ve 08.04.2022
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Minusio
no. gara 129563
20:15
AS Gorduno
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129560
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129562
20:30
FC Locarno
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129561
Ve 22.04.2022
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129567
20:30
FC Locarno
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129566
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129565
20:30
AS Minusio
AS Riarena
no. gara 129564
Ve 29.04.2022
20:15
AS Gorduno
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129569
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
FC Locarno
no. gara 129568
20:30
AS Riarena
AC Sementina
no. gara 129571
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio
no. gara 129570
Ve 06.05.2022
20:15
AC Sementina
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129572
20:30
FC Locarno
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129575
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129574
20:30
AS Minusio
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129573
Ve 13.05.2022
20:15
AS Gorduno
AC Sementina
no. gara 129578
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
AS Minusio
no. gara 129577
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
no. gara 129579
20:30
Losone Sportiva
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 129576
Ve 20.05.2022
20:15
AC Sementina
AC Audax Gudo
no. gara 129581
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Locarno
no. gara 129583
20:30
AS Minusio
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 129582
20:30
AS Riarena
AS Gorduno
no. gara 129580
Ve 27.05.2022
20:15
AC Audax Gudo
AS Riarena
no. gara 129586
20:15
AS Gorduno
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 129587
20:30
FC Locarno
AS Minusio
no. gara 129584
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
no. gara 129585