Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2021/2022

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
17De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
13Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
11Mascazzini GabrieleFC Melide
10Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
9Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
8Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
7Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
6Nikolic NemanjaUS Giubiasco
5Campagnari StefanoFC Insubrica
Gottardi DavideAS Monteceneri
Jakob KevinCO Boglia Cadro
Lacaj KlorisFC Ligornetto
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Quattropani SimoneFC Melide
Ravano AndreaAS Comano
Schipani FabioAS Monteceneri
Tramaglino DarioSAV Vacallo
4Cascianini TommasoFC Melide
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Imperato StefanoFC Melide
Mevio Borges EricFC Ceresio
Tagliati StefanoAS Breganzona
3Adili IzeirAS Breganzona
Bella StefanoSAV Vacallo
Bergantin GiacomoCO Boglia Cadro
Berisha AtdheAS Comano
Coppola MarcoFC Riva
Galli NicolaAS Monteceneri
Hayward JonathanAS Breganzona
Mazidi LucaAS Comano
Moretti LucaAS Breganzona
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
Natiello AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Placidi AntonioFC Melide
Riva MarcoFC Insubrica
Ruberto TommasoAS Monteceneri
Simic DragoFC Riva
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Sorrentino RaulCO Boglia Cadro
Tedde SimoneAS Maroggia
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Zonta EricFC Insubrica
Zumstein JorgeAS Cademario
2Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Barbaro AndreaAS Comano
Baroni MarcoAS Cademario
Bernasconi AlainCO Boglia Cadro
Bonacina Filippo SalvatoreSAV Vacallo
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Calella ChristianFC Rancate
Caruggi DanieleFC Insubrica
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Cesic MarkoAS Comano
Coccia OmarFC Ligornetto
Ferreira DiegoFC Melide
Fraschina NicolaCO Boglia Cadro
Galli AlbertoFC Riva
Gambini StefanoFC Rancate
Gaslini FedericoFC Riva
Hovakimyan ErikFC Riva
Lepori FrancescoAS Monteceneri
Lopa RiccardoFC Riva
Milano MattiaFC Riva
Pescia CarloAS Comano
Rosa AndréFC Melide
Storni LorenzoAS Comano
Tonelli DanielUS Giubiasco
1Addonizio ValerioAS Maroggia
Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Ahmeti BlertonFC Ceresio
Ardovini CosimoFC Rancate
Arena FabioFC Ligornetto
Arena YuriFC Ligornetto
Baldoma RandiAS Breganzona
Baldovin NicolaFC Ceresio
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Bernaschina MicheleFC Ligornetto
Berroa Joel JoséCO Boglia Cadro
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Bonanno StefanoAS Cademario
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Bosnjak MateoFC Riva
Braga LeonardoFC Insubrica
Brogna SimoneFC Rancate
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Cavadini GianlucaAS Comano
Cocimano SantiagoFC Melide
Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
Delli Paoli DarioAS Breganzona
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoAS Cademario
Di Francesco DanieleAS Cademario
Doninelli GiorgioFC Insubrica
Ferrario ValentinoAS Maroggia
Gashi ArditFC Melide
Grigoruta AdrianFC Riva
Grisoni AnthonyAS Breganzona
Ippolito JoelAS Maroggia
Locatelli MicheleAS Monteceneri
Locatelli SimoneAS Monteceneri
Maffi JonathanCO Boglia Cadro
Mariano AlessioAS Cademario
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Mohamed HassanFC Rancate
Mona RobertoAS Cademario
Moschini AlbertoFC Rancate
Muscionico EdoardoFC Insubrica
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Ouni NaimFC Ligornetto
Papariello AlanUS Giubiasco
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Piombino AlexAS Maroggia
Preisig SamueleSAV Vacallo
Rama IlirFC Riva
Regusci MarcoAS Monteceneri
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Rezzadore ThomasAS Cademario
Rossini NicolaCO Boglia Cadro
Ruberto MatteoAS Monteceneri
Saccomanno FedericoFC Insubrica
Salihaj AlbanFC Ceresio
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Scatena NicoloFC Ligornetto
Schittino AndreaFC Melide
Sergio LucaAS Monteceneri
Solari NicolaAS Comano
Soldati AdamAS Breganzona
Sulmoni KevinSAV Vacallo
Verde FioreFC Rancate
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide