FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 186523
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
R
no. gara 186524
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
R
no. gara 186525
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
no. gara 186528
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
no. gara 186521
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
no. gara 186520
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
no. gara 186529
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Nord
R
no. gara 186516
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
no. gara 186515
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
no. gara 186531
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
no. gara 186532
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
R
no. gara 186533
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
R
no. gara 186540
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
no. gara 186539
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais central
R
no. gara 186534
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
no. gara 186537
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
R
no. gara 186536
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
R
no. gara 186535
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
no. gara 186519
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
R
no. gara 186527
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
no. gara 186522
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
R
no. gara 186530
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 186541
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
no. gara 186526
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
R
no. gara 186538
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
no. gara 186514
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
no. gara 186518
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern SZ-UR
R
no. gara 186517
Sa 13.02.2021
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
no. gara 186542
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
R
no. gara 186543
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Köniz
R
no. gara 186548
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
R
no. gara 186547
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
no. gara 186544
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 186549
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
R
no. gara 186550
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 186552
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
R
no. gara 186553
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
R
no. gara 186554
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
no. gara 186555
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
R
no. gara 186557
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
R
no. gara 186558
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
R
no. gara 186559
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
no. gara 186560
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
no. gara 186561
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
no. gara 186562
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Schützi
R
no. gara 186563
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
R
no. gara 186564
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
R
no. gara 186565
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
R
no. gara 186566
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
YB Stadt
R
no. gara 186567
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
R
no. gara 186568
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
no. gara 186569
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 186545
FC Luzern Nord
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 186551
FCW Winti
GC Stadt
R
no. gara 186556
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
R
no. gara 186546
Sa 20.02.2021
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
R
no. gara 186596
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
no. gara 186590
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais central
R
no. gara 186571
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
no. gara 186591
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
no. gara 186573
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
R
no. gara 186574
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
R
no. gara 186575
FC Lugano
GC Campus
R
no. gara 186576
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
R
no. gara 186577
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
R
no. gara 186578
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
R
no. gara 186579
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
no. gara 186581
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 186592
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
R
no. gara 186583
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
R
no. gara 186585
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
no. gara 186586
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
no. gara 186593
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
R
no. gara 186588
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
R
no. gara 186589
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
R
no. gara 186595
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 186594
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
R
no. gara 186580
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
R
no. gara 186584
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
R
no. gara 186582
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
no. gara 186587
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
R
no. gara 186597
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
R
no. gara 186570
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
R
no. gara 186572
Sa 27.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern Stadt
R
no. gara 186599
Team Basel FCB
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
R
no. gara 186600
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
R
no. gara 186601
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
R
no. gara 186602
FCO Thurgau
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
no. gara 186604
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
R
no. gara 186605
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
no. gara 186606
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden 1897
R
no. gara 186609
FCZ Oberland
SC Zofingen
R
no. gara 186610
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
no. gara 186611
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
no. gara 186612
Servette FC
Team La Côte
R
no. gara 186614
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
R
no. gara 186615
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team ACGF - GEF
R
no. gara 186616
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
no. gara 186617
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
R
no. gara 186618
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
R
no. gara 186619
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
R
no. gara 186621
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
R
no. gara 186622
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
no. gara 186623
YB Stadt
Team Jura
R
no. gara 186624
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt
R
no. gara 186607
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
R
no. gara 186608
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
R
no. gara 186603
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
R
no. gara 186625
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
no. gara 186598
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
R
no. gara 186620
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Nord
R
no. gara 186613
Sa 06.03.2021
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn
2
3
no. gara 186653
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
1
2
no. gara 186642
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
2
no. gara 186639
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
2
no. gara 186632
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
6
0
no. gara 186630
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
3
no. gara 186627
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Montagne
0
8
no. gara 186646
GC Stadt
FCZ Stadt
1
6
no. gara 186645
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
5
0
no. gara 186641
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
5
3
no. gara 186640
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Campus
2
5
no. gara 186635
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
5
no. gara 186631
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
4
5
no. gara 186643
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
4
2
no. gara 186633
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
0
no. gara 186647
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 186634
FC Baden 1897
SC Zofingen
1
1
no. gara 186629
Team Aargau Freiamt
YB Stadt
4
9
no. gara 186649
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
1
5
no. gara 186651
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
2
2
no. gara 186650
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
8
0
no. gara 186644
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
19
1
no. gara 186638
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
2
no. gara 186637
FC Sion - Valais central
Servette FC
2
8
no. gara 186636
AC Bellinzona
Team Zugerland
6
2
no. gara 186626
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
2
no. gara 186652
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
6
2
no. gara 186648
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
2
3
no. gara 186628
Sa 13.03.2021
FCW Winti
GC Campus
1
9
no. gara 186667
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
2
no. gara 186665
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
9
2
no. gara 186668
FC Luzern Nord
GC Stadt
6
0
no. gara 186661
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
0
no. gara 186662
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
6
0
no. gara 186679
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Stadt
9
2
no. gara 186656
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
5
2
no. gara 186655
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
4
2
no. gara 186663
FCZ Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
4
no. gara 186669
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
7
4
no. gara 186681
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
4
no. gara 186666
SC Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
no. gara 186672
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
2
7
no. gara 186678
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
9
0
no. gara 186677
FC Baden 1897
Team Aargau Freiamt
7
1
no. gara 186657
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
2
no. gara 186673
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
11
1
no. gara 186676
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
1
3
no. gara 186659
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team Köniz
5
4
no. gara 186680
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
1
3
no. gara 186660
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Meyrin FC
1
3
no. gara 186675
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion - Valais central
2
0
no. gara 186658
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
4
2
no. gara 186670
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 186664
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
7
no. gara 186674
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
0
2
no. gara 186654
Do 14.03.2021
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
8
0
no. gara 186671
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Luzern Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
6
no. gara 186687
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
0
11
no. gara 186684
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
7
0
no. gara 186685
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
0
9
no. gara 186689
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
4
1
no. gara 186706
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
3
1
no. gara 186692
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais central
3
4
no. gara 186686
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
12
0
no. gara 186693
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
no. gara 186707
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
3
3
no. gara 186688
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
1
3
no. gara 186691
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
6
6
no. gara 186700
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
3
no. gara 186682
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
1
no. gara 186705
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
9
0
no. gara 186690
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil
3
0
no. gara 186695
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
0
no. gara 186697
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
6
no. gara 186698
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
2
no. gara 186699
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Aarau
0
15
no. gara 186701
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern Nord
0
11
no. gara 186702
Team Jura
SC Zofingen
3
5
no. gara 186703
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
4
7
no. gara 186704
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 186708
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
1
13
no. gara 186683
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
3
2
no. gara 186696
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
3
5
no. gara 186709
Do 11.04.2021
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
5
1
no. gara 186694
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern Nord
1
8
no. gara 186712
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
2
7
no. gara 186722
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
1
6
no. gara 186732
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
4
2
no. gara 186713
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Aargau Freiamt
26
0
no. gara 186719
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
2
4
no. gara 186721
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
6
no. gara 186737
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
5
no. gara 186720
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
7
2
no. gara 186724
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
no. gara 186726
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
2
no. gara 186728
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
12
2
no. gara 186711
SC Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
7
no. gara 186729
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
6
8
no. gara 186731
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
6
3
no. gara 186734
FC Lugano
FC Luzern Stadt
2
4
no. gara 186716
FCW Schützi
Team Zugerland
3
6
no. gara 186723
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
4
no. gara 186730
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
8
1
no. gara 186715
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
7
no. gara 186717
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
1
0
no. gara 186718
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
2
8
no. gara 186727
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
1
1
no. gara 186733
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
4
no. gara 186735
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
12
2
no. gara 186710
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
2
4
no. gara 186736
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
1
no. gara 186714
GC Campus
SC Kriens
4
2
no. gara 186725
Sa 24.04.2021
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
no. gara 186751
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
6
0
no. gara 186752
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
11
0
no. gara 186753
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
5
no. gara 186760
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 186742
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
2
3
no. gara 186739
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Freiamt
13
0
no. gara 186764
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
2
no. gara 186738
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
2
9
no. gara 186757
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
YB Stadt
5
4
no. gara 186765
FC Luzern Nord
FC Luzern SZ-UR
7
5
no. gara 186746
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
4
1
no. gara 186744
GC Stadt
GC Campus
2
9
no. gara 186754
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
1
8
no. gara 186755
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais central
2
2
no. gara 186762
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
4
7
no. gara 186745
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
5
no. gara 186741
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel OB
2
4
no. gara 186740
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
8
0
no. gara 186747
SC Zofingen
Team Zugerland
1
5
no. gara 186756
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
2
no. gara 186748
FC Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
no. gara 186743
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
2
5
no. gara 186749
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys
1
0
no. gara 186761
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
1
1
no. gara 186758
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Jura
2
2
no. gara 186759
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
8
5
no. gara 186750
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
2
10
no. gara 186763
Gi 13.05.2021
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
6
1
no. gara 186782
Sa 15.05.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
8
2
no. gara 186767
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
5
8
no. gara 186778
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
9
2
no. gara 186779
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
6
5
no. gara 186780
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
6
no. gara 186776
FC Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
4
1
no. gara 186773
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
4
1
no. gara 186768
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
2
7
no. gara 186777
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
3
7
no. gara 186771
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
12
2
no. gara 186784
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Baden 1897
8
2
no. gara 186774
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Kriens
3
5
no. gara 186769
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
1
4
no. gara 186772
Team Basel OB
YB Stadt
11
1
no. gara 186766
SC Zofingen
FC Schaffhausen
4
5
I
no. gara 186785
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
3
5
no. gara 186788
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
2
3
no. gara 186789
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
4
2
no. gara 186775
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
2
1
no. gara 186790
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
5
2
no. gara 186770
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
5
2
no. gara 186793
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
1
4
no. gara 186786
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
0
11
no. gara 186787
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
4
6
no. gara 186791
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
1
no. gara 186792
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
4
no. gara 186783
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
6
1
no. gara 186781
Sa 29.05.2021
FCW Schützi
Team Aargau Freiamt
1
4
no. gara 186804
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
4
6
no. gara 186803
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
1
4
no. gara 186820
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
0
no. gara 186795
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
6
0
no. gara 186796
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
4
2
no. gara 186797
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Stadt
0
5
no. gara 186800
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern Nord
2
8
no. gara 186807
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
9
0
no. gara 186806
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
0
5
no. gara 186808
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
3
1
no. gara 186810
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
4
0
no. gara 186819
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Schaffhausen
3
7
no. gara 186801
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
3
no. gara 186814
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
11
1
no. gara 186818
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
2
0
no. gara 186799
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
4
3
no. gara 186802
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
15
4
no. gara 186811
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
2
6
no. gara 186812
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
8
2
no. gara 186815
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
8
no. gara 186794
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
2
2
no. gara 186798
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
1
no. gara 186805
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
3
2
no. gara 186809
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
8
1
no. gara 186816
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais central
4
4
no. gara 186817
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
3
2
no. gara 186821
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
7
no. gara 186813
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Luzern Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
1
no. gara 186827
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF - GEF
5
1
no. gara 186842
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
1
0
no. gara 186824
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
5
3
no. gara 186847
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
0
no. gara 186840
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
5
1
no. gara 186831
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern Stadt
4
2
no. gara 186828
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
2
no. gara 186829
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
4
1
no. gara 186830
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
5
2
no. gara 186833
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
4
1
no. gara 186834
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
3
5
no. gara 186838
SC Kriens
FC Luzern SZ-UR
1
3
no. gara 186839
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
8
1
no. gara 186844
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
2
4
no. gara 186825
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
3
2
no. gara 186832
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
0
7
no. gara 186823
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Zofingen
6
3
no. gara 186845
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
0
no. gara 186836
FC Sion - Valais central
BSC Young Boys
3
2
no. gara 186826
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
5
2
no. gara 186837
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
YB Stadt
3
0
no. gara 186841
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCO Liechtenstein
5
3
no. gara 186843
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
1
no. gara 186849
Team Basel OB
Team Zugerland
6
4
no. gara 186822
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
3
no. gara 186846
Do 06.06.2021
GC Campus
FC Lugano
4
1
no. gara 186835
Sa 12.06.2021
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
2
3
no. gara 186848