3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 14.05.2021
FC Insubrica
FC Ligornetto
R
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Os Lusiadas
R
FC Melide 1
AS Comano
R
AS Maroggia
AS Monteceneri
R
SAV Vacallo
FC Riva
R
Do 16.05.2021
FC Agno 1
GC Carassesi
R

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Collina d'Oro8800(13)23:1+2224 
2.FC Ligornetto5500(38)24:8+1615 
3.FC Agno 16501(20)17:9+815 
4.FC Rancate 18413(43)15:14+113 
5.AS Monteceneri7313(10)17:10+710 
6.SAV Vacallo7232(19)10:11-19 
7.FC Melide 17232(21)13:10+39 
8.FC Insubrica7223(46)14:1408 
9.FC Riva7214(22)11:19-87 
10.AS Comano7133(25)10:12-26 
11.FC Os Lusiadas7124(17)14:25-115 
12.AS Maroggia6105(20)4:19-153 
13.GC Carassesi8107(30)11:31-203 

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 15.05.2021
Atletico Lugano
AS Villa Luganese
R
AS Sessa
FC Agno 2
R
AC Canobbio
AC Arosio
R
Do 16.05.2021
FC Porza
FC Rancate 2
R
FC Melide 2
ASM Arzo
R

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Agno 25410(20)19:7+1213 
2.AC Canobbio5401(6)26:7+1912 
3.AS Sessa6402(12)20:11+912 
4.ASM Arzo7322(16)17:18-111 
5.FC Porza7313(15)17:18-110 
6.FC Melide 26303(12)20:29-99 
7.Atletico Lugano7304(23)12:20-89 
8.AC Arosio6204(16)8:806 
9.AS Villa Luganese6123(20)15:20-55 
10.FC Rancate 25005(7)6:22-160 

Junior League A - girone primavera

Junior League A - girone primavera

1.AC Bellinzona6600(3)20:12+818 
2.INSEMA6312(5)17:15+210 
3.FC Mendrisio6222(4)16:13+38 
4.Chiasso A6213(12)11:1107 
5.Sassariente6204(9)13:1306 
6.FC Lugano6105(5)13:26-133 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Me 12.05.2021
MG Denti della Vecchia
CG Cureglia
*
*
Sa 15.05.2021
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno 2010/11 - 2

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

Ve 14.05.2021
FC Riva
FC Melide
R
FC Paradiso-Carona
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
R
AS Villa Luganese
AS Sonvico Realese
R
FC Porza
CRI Lugano
R
FC Rapid Lugano
SAV Vacallo vintage
R

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

1.FC Melide6501(3)30:11+1915 
2.AS Sonvico Realese 6501(5)27:14+1315 
3.CRI Lugano5410(6)17:9+813 
4.FC Riva6312(10)16:13+310 
5.SAV Vacallo vintage6222(3)21:19+28 
6.FC Rapid Lugano6222(3)16:15+18 
7.FC Paradiso-Carona7214(8)24:28-47 
8.FC Stabio6114(5)9:17-84 
9.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca4103(2)6:21-153 
10.FC Porza5104(2)11:24-133 
11.AS Villa Luganese5104(4)6:12-63